Mixed 1500m Freestyle (Timed Final)

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Brandon NABARRO12Biggleswade19:09.334721:09.562:26.833:45.845:05.996:25.197:41.779:00.47
10:16.9211:33.4112:49.6114:06.1015:22.2616:39.6817:55.81
2.Christopher MURPHY12Flitwick19:10.154711:11.532:29.763:49.135:08.746:26.727:42.909:00.63
10:16.9211:33.0312:50.0314:07.4315:25.3616:42.6617:58.55
3.Hayden DAVIES12Flitwick20:38.043731:14.892:35.913:57.835:21.196:44.278:07.599:31.24
10:54.1112:19.1713:42.7715:06.2916:30.5017:54.7119:17.98
4.Sean HOGAN12Luton21:03.843481:16.692:38.594:01.055:24.186:47.688:11.479:36.28
11:00.7912:26.0113:52.0515:18.4916:45.8218:13.7319:41.06
5.Alex MASON12Luton21:18.353351:17.632:39.654:02.525:25.536:50.068:15.259:42.68
11:09.5912:38.0114:04.9015:32.9917:00.4318:28.3919:54.91
6.Emil BERKI12Biggleswade21:56.953021:17.112:40.524:03.605:29.146:56.898:26.239:54.56
11:24.7012:55.2814:25.2415:57.0017:27.1718:58.1820:29.25

BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Caleb HUGHES13Biggleswade16:25.877291:02.392:07.223:12.204:17.855:23.826:29.477:35.36
8:41.649:47.0310:53.6812:00.2413:06.4114:12.7715:19.87
2.William HAWKES13Flitwick18:33.345191:08.222:21.773:35.664:49.826:04.647:19.648:34.91
9:50.3411:06.5412:22.6613:38.8814:54.5216:09.9717:24.14
3.Colin WEIGHELL13Flitwick20:07.414051:15.082:34.313:53.715:13.726:34.027:54.439:15.48
10:38.0511:59.7813:21.5014:43.5116:05.9717:27.7918:50.02
Tom LAMBERT13LutonDNF

BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Ross MORGAN14Luton18:53.744921:08.852:23.423:38.654:53.996:09.527:26.088:42.52
9:58.5211:14.8212:33.3613:50.7415:07.5416:23.3917:40.05

BOYS 15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Aydin BERKI15Biggleswade16:12.04756*1:02.042:06.743:11.264:15.935:20.186:25.247:29.94
8:34.869:40.1410:45.2911:50.8112:56.3114:02.1315:07.90
2.Alex RAINE15Biggleswade17:04.25658*1:04.692:12.583:19.994:27.725:36.286:44.347:52.87
9:00.9910:10.4711:19.5812:28.6013:37.1514:47.0515:56.53
3.Carl HALFORD16Flitwick17:47.32587*1:04.952:14.013:23.844:34.195:45.146:56.638:08.50
9:20.3710:32.5011:45.1012:57.9014:11.0015:23.5316:36.49
4.Toby WILLSON15Flitwick17:58.09570*1:07.542:18.863:29.544:40.865:52.407:05.728:16.90
9:29.5510:43.1511:56.2713:09.2314:21.3115:33.9116:46.28
5.Tom KELLY15Biggleswade18:21.27536*1:04.942:16.283:27.884:41.625:55.137:09.988:24.46
9:38.2110:53.8112:09.3313:24.0014:39.0615:54.2417:08.69
6.Christopher DAVEY16Biggleswade18:32.82520*1:06.902:19.983:33.454:48.256:03.787:19.318:35.02
9:49.8211:05.0212:21.3813:35.4114:50.5816:06.0017:20.85
7.Simon WEIGHELL15Flitwick18:52.31494*1:09.362:22.513:36.664:50.776:06.167:21.268:36.35
9:52.8111:09.6212:26.4313:42.5114:59.6116:16.9717:35.58
8.Ian WILLIAMS16Dunstable19:08.05474*1:08.012:22.903:39.474:56.076:12.867:29.498:46.56
10:04.7811:23.5512:42.4514:00.4115:19.1816:36.8217:54.16
9.Sam BRADLEY15Biggleswade20:46.80364*1:18.852:40.964:03.705:26.986:50.978:14.779:39.20
11:03.6412:26.6213:49.8815:13.9916:38.2618:02.1319:26.22

BOYS 17/18 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Robert BALDRANCE17Biggleswade17:28.90617*1:03.142:10.733:19.104:28.495:38.316:48.468:00.53
9:12.8010:25.8111:36.9812:48.8814:00.3315:10.5416:21.44
2.Simon LIDDLE17Flitwick18:34.08518*1:08.782:22.543:35.654:50.056:04.477:19.838:35.18
9:50.5811:06.2112:22.2613:38.7214:54.8416:10.4817:24.82

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Emily McCONNELL12Biggleswade19:38.425901:14.202:33.233:50.405:08.566:26.927:45.699:04.84
10:24.4611:43.0213:02.8014:22.5615:42.1717:01.1418:20.73
2.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick19:42.905841:10.682:27.103:44.675:03.266:22.137:41.269:01.25
10:22.3311:44.9613:05.9114:27.4615:47.0317:06.6718:25.69
3.Jessica CAUGHTRY12Biggleswade20:32.325181:13.082:30.333:50.275:12.016:34.827:58.379:21.31
10:45.1712:09.3813:33.1214:57.2416:21.9817:46.1719:09.45

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade19:25.195941:12.262:29.693:47.835:05.956:24.377:42.479:01.15
10:18.5111:37.2312:55.9714:15.4915:33.5616:52.5718:11.43
2.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick20:20.185201:14.672:34.853:54.965:15.876:37.777:58.949:21.60
10:43.9712:06.7413:29.8514:52.6916:14.4617:36.2918:58.46
3.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade20:26.485121:13.932:33.833:53.725:14.676:37.137:59.439:21.89
10:44.8212:07.6313:31.4214:55.6916:19.7117:43.1419:06.90
4.Katie ROGERS13Biggleswade21:13.524571:19.052:44.014:08.635:35.227:00.948:28.049:54.91
11:19.3212:46.4014:11.2915:34.8317:02.5218:28.7719:53.90
5.Lauren HOBBINS13Dunstable22:14.813941:22.752:51.134:21.045:51.217:21.398:51.6310:21.74
11:50.6113:22.4014:52.1016:21.8917:53.1419:23.7920:53.38

GIRLS 14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Yasmin BITHREY15Biggleswade17:31.38778*1:05.272:15.303:25.124:35.085:45.806:55.878:07.18
9:19.8210:32.2911:43.0612:54.0414:04.2815:13.9416:24.18
2.Alice MARCHANT15Biggleswade17:32.08777*1:06.102:16.173:26.154:36.445:46.766:57.198:08.17
9:18.7310:29.6411:40.6812:51.4414:02.5615:13.1616:24.37
3.Katie TAVENER15Biggleswade18:00.65725*1:09.202:22.303:35.244:48.106:00.847:12.498:24.67
9:36.9510:49.2712:02.0513:13.5914:25.8915:38.4816:50.45
4.Charlotte BLACKSLEY15Biggleswade18:33.33670*1:08.212:21.033:34.734:49.236:03.767:18.088:33.49
9:48.3111:03.3312:19.5113:34.8714:50.8816:06.4317:22.04
5.Jessica KARP14Biggleswade18:33.38670*1:09.872:23.673:37.444:51.076:04.937:18.678:33.46
9:48.6711:03.6212:19.8413:35.2814:51.1316:06.6917:22.28
6.Eleanor MASON15Biggleswade18:37.87662*1:08.092:21.363:35.584:49.696:03.657:16.758:31.78
9:47.2111:02.5512:18.5513:34.6514:50.6816:07.4317:24.20
7.Lucy GREGORY14Leighton Buz18:42.63655*1:08.022:21.853:36.044:50.726:05.847:21.828:37.22
9:52.4311:08.3012:24.1913:39.8514:56.2516:13.0217:29.08
8.Sofia AATKAR14Flitwick19:06.62618*1:09.782:24.193:39.814:56.086:12.847:30.138:48.21
10:05.9111:22.9512:40.4313:57.8115:16.3516:33.7717:50.51
9.Hannah BOSTON14Luton19:18.08601*1:09.842:25.213:40.764:57.366:14.487:33.288:51.18
10:09.2911:28.7312:47.7714:05.9915:24.8816:44.0718:01.03
10.Leah NEARY14Flitwick20:17.27520*1:10.822:27.443:46.625:07.116:29.027:51.119:14.01
10:36.5411:59.8113:23.2314:47.6816:12.4417:35.7118:58.43
11.Jessica BILCOCK14Biggleswade20:19.22518*1:12.362:31.353:51.635:13.286:34.057:57.029:18.29
10:41.6012:04.3313:28.5314:51.9416:15.9717:39.6019:01.25
12.Helen DAVEY14Biggleswade20:38.04495*1:15.732:37.514:00.175:22.606:44.988:08.239:31.43
10:54.4612:16.4813:39.2715:03.7116:27.9517:52.8319:16.64

GIRLS 16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
80090010001100120013001400
1.Harriet BRETTLE17Biggleswade17:18.77803*1:03.282:09.163:16.014:23.595:32.316:41.257:51.25
9:00.4610:10.4511:21.1112:32.2113:43.5314:55.4216:07.67
2.Rhianydd JONES16Flitwick18:56.15634*1:10.122:25.123:40.284:55.876:11.547:27.968:44.75
10:01.2511:18.6912:35.7913:53.0015:10.3516:27.2617:43.91
3.Sophie THRUSSELL16Biggleswade18:57.68631*1:10.462:25.003:39.884:55.306:10.907:27.448:44.35
10:01.4111:18.7412:35.8513:53.0915:10.1716:27.2217:43.78
4.Emily TRUDGIAN16Dunstable19:52.57552*1:10.792:26.573:44.055:02.386:22.817:42.789:03.61
10:25.4111:46.4613:07.7914:27.9715:49.2217:11.5618:33.79
5.Claire WARNE16Flitwick28:09.55165*1:43.873:33.245:23.107:14.339:07.1611:00.0612:54.51
14:49.8816:45.4618:42.0420:37.8322:32.7624:24.6226:17.93

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected