Mixed 800m Freestyle (Timed Final)

BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
1.Christopher MURPHY12Flitwick10:02.214921:10.652:27.223:44.415:02.106:18.137:33.408:49.03
2.Brandon NABARRO12Biggleswade10:19.284521:11.662:29.803:47.885:07.236:26.437:44.959:03.86
3.Jack CATTERALL12Biggleswade10:26.564361:12.162:30.803:50.065:10.236:30.097:50.659:11.49
4.Sean HOGAN12Luton10:43.554001:15.882:36.513:57.675:19.096:40.588:02.719:24.07
5.Hayden DAVIES12Flitwick10:50.663861:14.322:36.413:58.955:21.476:45.388:08.239:29.62
6.Michael WICKENS12Dunstable10:57.193731:14.092:36.834:00.855:24.806:51.038:14.529:38.90
7.Alex MASON12Luton11:27.163211:16.732:42.604:09.925:38.257:05.918:33.6010:02.19
8.George BORTHWICK12Flitwick11:50.802851:20.232:48.894:19.285:50.507:22.168:53.3610:23.60

BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
1.Caleb HUGHES13Biggleswade8:44.647161:01.472:05.833:11.524:18.255:25.066:32.097:39.12
2.William HAWKES13Flitwick9:42.925341:06.462:17.953:30.374:43.345:57.477:12.498:27.98
3.Tom LAMBERT13Luton9:52.095091:07.472:20.433:33.964:49.856:06.347:22.398:38.42

BOYS 15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
1.Aydin BERKI15Biggleswade8:34.31748*1:00.822:03.943:07.504:12.195:17.506:23.687:30.40
2.Alex RAINE15Biggleswade8:55.45672*1:02.752:09.613:16.104:23.305:31.596:39.967:48.11
3.Lawrence PALMER16Luton9:10.44623*1:04.362:13.513:23.564:33.675:43.376:53.008:02.90
4.Carl HALFORD16Flitwick9:18.16600*1:07.182:17.353:27.734:38.375:47.726:58.148:09.02
5.Toby WILLSON15Flitwick9:32.17559*1:07.472:18.903:30.074:40.405:51.487:04.748:18.10
6.Tom KELLY15Biggleswade9:43.75527*1:04.662:16.003:28.084:41.815:56.997:13.158:29.13
7.Ian WILLIAMS16Dunstable9:57.09493*1:07.152:19.923:35.154:51.266:07.617:25.188:43.33
8.Adam THEOBALD16Leighton Buz10:02.44480*1:07.412:20.773:36.394:53.476:11.887:30.388:48.29
Andrew YOUNG15FlitwickDNC
Phil SMITH16DunstableDNC

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

BOYS 17/18 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
1.Robert BALDRANCE17Biggleswade9:05.01641*1:03.452:11.063:19.054:26.845:36.346:45.957:55.42
2.Simon LIDDLE17Flitwick9:29.14567*1:06.082:17.393:29.274:41.875:54.967:08.048:20.14

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
1.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick10:15.755761:10.292:27.433:45.105:03.586:22.927:41.499:00.12

GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
1.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade10:35.345121:13.132:32.323:52.495:12.076:32.307:54.319:16.18
2.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick10:46.544861:13.842:35.543:57.925:20.296:42.548:05.349:27.67

GIRLS 14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
1.Alice MARCHANT15Biggleswade9:23.32714*1:05.712:15.273:25.744:36.875:48.577:00.778:12.87
2.Eleanor MASON15Biggleswade9:50.39629*1:07.032:20.153:34.154:49.296:04.387:20.768:36.88
3.Lucy GREGORY14Leighton Buz9:57.97607*1:08.312:22.133:37.104:53.266:10.107:26.438:43.22
4.Sofia AATKAR14Flitwick10:10.36573*1:09.902:25.133:41.834:58.826:16.847:34.258:52.48
5.Hannah BOSTON14Luton10:13.12565*1:07.972:22.893:39.724:57.696:16.567:36.418:56.05

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

GIRLS 16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt100200300400500600700
1.Harriet BRETTLE17Biggleswade9:11.18756*1:02.952:10.073:17.354:27.415:38.126:49.298:01.34
2.Rhianydd JONES16Flitwick9:59.68602*1:08.552:22.973:38.914:55.116:11.857:28.508:45.28
3.Zoe SMITH17Luton10:01.17598*1:09.192:24.773:41.244:57.336:14.477:31.978:48.30
4.Emily TRUDGIAN16Dunstable10:24.47536*1:08.562:23.673:40.625:00.426:21.277:42.479:03.85
5.Claire WARNE16Flitwick14:36.80164*1:43.274:29.206:19.608:09.6810:01.8111:53.7413:43.83

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected