Female 13 & Under 50m Breaststroke (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Bethany DOLAN9Modernians49.37270
2.Katie SHOOBERT9Biggleswade52.32214
3.Lauren GRICE9Leighton Buz55.67166
4.Iona GOURLAY9Biggleswade55.72166
5.Emily DRAWBRIDGE9Dunstable55.81164
6.Chantal SMITH9Dunstable55.82164
7.Gemma TROTT9Flitwick55.94162
8.Iona CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK9Flitwick56.31159
9.Martina SKALECKI9Lewsey Centr56.91151
10.Alexia NABARRO9Biggleswade57.87140
11.Lauren ALDERSON9Houghton Reg59.39124
12.Elise marie CRICK9Leighton Buz1:02.8396

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Eleanor WASE10Biggleswade47.02328
2.Finnley WHITBREAD10Linslade49.00281
3.Emma JESSON10Luton49.13279
4.Hannah KELLY10Houghton Reg49.20278
5.Kiera McNALLY10Dunstable49.33274
6.Emma YULE10Dunstable54.25187
7.Daisy BROOKES10Biggleswade55.32173

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Jessica JACKSON11Biggleswade41.75495
2.Emily BRADBURY11Biggleswade43.01450
3.Rhiannon McCAFFRAY11Modernians44.75393
4.Sofia AVOLA11Leighton Buz45.31377
5.Lauren BAJAK11Luton45.86361
6.Abby GEE11Luton46.09355
7.Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMAN11Modernians46.41347
8.Megan UNDERWOOD11Flitwick46.78337
9.Dorothy DUNNE11Luton46.87335
10.Isobel JONES11Linslade46.95332
11.Sophie BRADLEY11Biggleswade47.08328
12.Rachel TEMPLEMAN11Luton47.83310
13.Emily ASHWIN11Biggleswade47.96308
14.Rachel MILLER11Luton48.14303
15.Beth CURRANT11Luton48.25301
16.Miranda SPOERER11Houghton Reg48.48296
17.Charlotte KELLY11Houghton Reg48.77288
Karis RICHARDSON11PutteridgeDQST-

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Emily McCONNELL12Biggleswade37.43677
2.Hayley ALCOCK12Modernians38.77610
3.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick40.71526
4.Megan SAVAGE12Leighton Buz41.18508
5.Catriona DELANEY12Modernians42.54457
6.Sammy HUMPHREY12Leighton Buz44.18403
7.Victoria ABBOTT12Flitwick44.28400
7.Amy PALMER12Dunstable44.28400
9.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade44.89382
10.Annissa-Kay DRYDEN12Modernians44.94381
11.Jessica CAUGHTRY12Biggleswade45.54363
12.Amy HARRIS12Dunstable46.82330

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Fionnuala MAHER13Modernians36.78692
2.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade36.99680
3.Nicola JESSON13Luton39.11578
4.Holly BARBER13Flitwick41.79471
5.Katie ROGERS13Biggleswade42.26455
6.Charlotte CATTERALL13Biggleswade42.31452
7.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz43.03428
8.Jessica STALLEY13Modernians44.98369