Female 400m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Eleanor WASE10Biggleswade 5:43.43 381 
 50m 37.99100m 1:20.98150m 2:04.40200m 2:48.16250m 3:33.17300m 4:17.52350m 5:01.35400m 5:43.43
 37.9942.9943.4243.7645.0144.3543.8342.08
2.Kiera McNALLY10Dunstable 5:50.45 355 
 50m 36.50100m 1:20.32150m 2:05.94200m 2:51.80250m 3:37.82300m 4:23.68350m 5:09.44400m 5:50.45
 36.5043.8245.6245.8646.0245.8645.7641.01
3.Hannah KELLY10Houghton Reg 6:25.63 253 
 50m 41.06100m 1:29.89150m 2:19.29200m 3:09.14250m 3:58.13300m 4:49.04350m 5:38.83400m 6:25.63
 41.0648.8349.4049.8548.9950.9149.7946.80
4.Emma JESSON10Luton 6:50.59 200 
 50m 44.37100m 1:36.79150m 2:30.78200m 3:24.22250m 4:16.90300m 5:10.85350m 6:02.92400m 6:50.59
 44.3752.4253.9953.4452.6853.9552.0747.67

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Jessica JACKSON11Biggleswade 5:01.21 554 
 50m 32.49100m 1:09.45150m 1:47.77200m 2:26.82250m 3:05.86300m 3:45.45350m 4:24.42400m 5:01.21
 32.4936.9638.3239.0539.0439.5938.9736.79
2.Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMAN11Modernians 5:26.74 434 
 50m 35.20100m 1:15.53150m 1:57.64200m 2:40.06250m 3:22.65300m 4:05.07350m 4:47.97400m 5:26.74
 35.2040.3342.1142.4242.5942.4242.9038.77
3.Nicola PASQUIRE11Modernians 5:32.58 410 
 50m 37.46100m 1:19.58150m 2:02.38200m 2:44.75250m 3:28.18300m 4:12.30350m 4:54.19400m 5:32.58
 37.4642.1242.8042.3743.4344.1241.8938.39
4.Beth CURRANT11Luton 5:38.06 389 
 50m 38.95100m 1:21.24150m 2:04.65200m 2:48.34250m 3:31.70300m 4:16.31350m 4:59.13400m 5:38.06
 38.9542.2943.4143.6943.3644.6142.8238.93
5.Rachel TEMPLEMAN11Luton 5:43.20 370 
 50m 39.44100m 1:22.30150m 2:05.86200m 2:49.64250m 3:33.85300m 4:18.80350m 5:01.79400m 5:43.20
 39.4442.8643.5643.7844.2144.9542.9941.41
6.Hannah COLWELL11Luton 5:43.36 370 
 50m 37.98100m 1:21.23150m 2:04.85200m 2:48.93250m 3:33.37300m 4:18.50350m 5:02.08400m 5:43.36
 37.9843.2543.6244.0844.4445.1343.5841.28
7.Isobel JONES11Linslade 5:47.34 356 
 50m 37.74100m 1:21.29150m 2:05.30200m 2:49.21250m 3:34.47300m 4:19.76350m 5:04.60400m 5:47.34
 37.7443.5544.0143.9145.2645.2944.8442.74
8.Sophie BRADLEY11Biggleswade 5:48.32 353 
 50m 38.87100m 1:22.26150m 2:06.76200m 2:51.34250m 3:36.31300m 4:21.09350m 5:06.04400m 5:48.32
 38.8743.3944.5044.5844.9744.7844.9542.28
9.Abby GEE11Luton 5:48.50 352 
 50m 39.49100m 1:23.23150m 2:08.08200m 2:52.61250m 3:37.62300m 4:22.20350m 5:07.34400m 5:48.50
 39.4943.7444.8544.5345.0144.5845.1441.16

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick 5:01.67 552 
 50m 33.58100m 1:10.56150m 1:48.96200m 2:28.26250m 3:06.54300m 3:45.42350m 4:24.50400m 5:01.67
 33.5836.9838.4039.3038.2838.8839.0837.17
2.Emily McCONNELL12Biggleswade 5:10.10 509 
 50m 34.83100m 1:13.15150m 1:52.01200m 2:30.95250m 3:10.72300m 3:51.02350m 4:31.40400m 5:10.10
 34.8338.3238.8638.9439.7740.3040.3838.70
3.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade 5:21.22 457 
 50m 36.15100m 1:16.67150m 1:57.38200m 2:37.96250m 3:17.57300m 3:58.71350m 4:40.80400m 5:21.22
 36.1540.5240.7140.5839.6141.1442.0940.42

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Shauna LEE13Biggleswade 4:50.97 612 
 50m 32.33100m 1:08.66150m 1:46.08200m 2:22.07250m 2:58.84300m 3:36.24350m 4:14.10400m 4:50.97
 32.3336.3337.4235.9936.7737.4037.8636.87
2.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade 4:54.39 592 
 50m 33.25100m 1:09.78150m 1:47.74200m 2:25.73250m 3:03.12300m 3:41.14350m 4:18.68400m 4:54.39
 33.2536.5337.9637.9937.3938.0237.5435.71
3.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz 5:02.84 546 
 50m 34.04100m 1:11.78150m 1:50.45200m 2:29.38250m 3:08.72300m 3:47.47350m 4:26.71400m 5:02.84
 34.0437.7438.6738.9339.3438.7539.2436.13
4.Abigail SUMMERFIELD13Modernians 5:11.29 503 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.27150m 1:51.42200m 2:30.92250m 3:11.44300m 3:52.08350m 4:32.51400m 5:11.29
 34.2837.9939.1539.5040.5240.6440.4338.78
5.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick 5:15.83 482 
 50m 35.04100m 1:13.55150m 1:52.80200m 2:33.01250m 3:13.61300m 3:54.43350m 4:35.38400m 5:15.83
 35.0438.5139.2540.2140.6040.8240.9540.45
6.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade 5:17.25 475 
 50m 34.92100m 1:13.72150m 1:53.55200m 2:33.70250m 3:14.46300m 3:55.49350m 4:36.75400m 5:17.25
 34.9238.8039.8340.1540.7641.0341.2640.50

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Yasmin BITHREY15Biggleswade 4:29.93 749* 
 50m 30.88100m 1:04.21150m 1:37.84200m 2:11.97250m 2:46.27300m 3:21.28350m 3:55.92400m 4:29.93
 30.8833.3333.6334.1334.3035.0134.6434.01
2.Alice MARCHANT15Biggleswade 4:38.73 688* 
 50m 31.93100m 1:05.97150m 1:41.07200m 2:16.84250m 2:52.63300m 3:28.50350m 4:04.18400m 4:38.73
 31.9334.0435.1035.7735.7935.8735.6834.55
3.Jessica KARP14Biggleswade 4:39.87 681* 
 50m 31.99100m 1:06.12150m 1:41.24200m 2:16.17250m 2:51.30300m 3:27.50350m 4:04.38400m 4:39.87
 31.9934.1335.1234.9335.1336.2036.8835.49
4.Eleanor MASON15Biggleswade 4:47.26 634* 
 50m 31.93100m 1:06.96150m 1:43.32200m 2:20.37250m 2:57.27300m 3:33.91350m 4:11.15400m 4:47.26
 31.9335.0336.3637.0536.9036.6437.2436.11
5.Hannah BOSTON14Luton 4:52.57 602* 
 50m 32.44100m 1:08.49150m 1:45.27200m 2:22.59250m 3:00.26300m 3:38.31350m 4:16.05400m 4:52.57
 32.4436.0536.7837.3237.6738.0537.7436.52
6.Leah NEARY14Flitwick 4:58.18 571* 
 50m 32.84100m 1:08.85150m 1:45.69200m 2:23.32250m 3:01.66300m 3:40.40350m 4:19.69400m 4:58.18
 32.8436.0136.8437.6338.3438.7439.2938.49
7.Laura CONDON15Dunstable 5:01.32 554* 
 50m 32.74100m 1:09.22150m 1:47.53200m 2:27.00250m 3:06.12300m 3:45.56350m 4:24.57400m 5:01.32
 32.7436.4838.3139.4739.1239.4439.0136.75
8.Laura SMITH14Luton 5:02.10 550* 
 50m 35.53100m 1:13.64150m 1:52.04200m 2:30.22250m 3:08.59300m 3:47.27350m 4:25.74400m 5:02.10
 35.5338.1138.4038.1838.3738.6838.4736.36
9.Leanne GALVIN14Dunstable 5:08.07 519* 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.56150m 1:50.48200m 2:29.85250m 3:09.53300m 3:48.75350m 4:28.63400m 5:08.07
 33.8537.7138.9239.3739.6839.2239.8839.44
10.Mattaya NABARRO15Biggleswade 5:08.62 516* 
 50m 33.61100m 1:10.19150m 1:48.11200m 2:27.34250m 3:07.02300m 3:47.28350m 4:28.38400m 5:08.62
 33.6136.5837.9239.2339.6840.2641.1040.24
11.Lucy DENT14Linslade 5:12.00 500* 
 50m 33.78100m 1:10.03150m 1:48.50200m 2:28.94250m 3:09.58300m 3:50.59350m 4:32.50400m 5:12.00
 33.7836.2538.4740.4440.6441.0141.9139.50
12.Louise HOGAN14Luton 5:17.32 475* 
 50m 34.87100m 1:14.15150m 1:54.60200m 2:35.14250m 3:15.77300m 3:56.27350m 4:38.23400m 5:17.32
 34.8739.2840.4540.5440.6340.5041.9639.09
 Katie TAVENER15Biggleswade DNC   

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Harriet BRETTLE17Biggleswade 4:23.09 800* 
 50m 29.62100m 1:02.01150m 1:34.68200m 2:08.19250m 2:41.50300m 3:15.37350m 3:49.88400m 4:23.09
 29.6232.3932.6733.5133.3133.8734.5133.21
2.Rhianydd JONES16Flitwick 4:52.88 601* 
 50m 32.43100m 1:07.71150m 1:44.41200m 2:21.94250m 2:59.75300m 3:37.68350m 4:16.07400m 4:52.88
 32.4335.2836.7037.5337.8137.9338.3936.81
3.Sophie THRUSSELL16Biggleswade 4:52.93 600* 
 50m 33.75100m 1:10.31150m 1:47.37200m 2:24.58250m 3:01.89300m 3:39.45350m 4:17.05400m 4:52.93
 33.7536.5637.0637.2137.3137.5637.6035.88
4.Emily TRUDGIAN16Dunstable 4:57.13 577* 
 50m 32.43100m 1:08.07150m 1:44.72200m 2:22.33250m 3:01.04300m 3:39.98350m 4:18.80400m 4:57.13
 32.4335.6436.6537.6138.7138.9438.8238.33
5.Zoe SMITH17Luton 5:01.30 554* 
 50m 34.61100m 1:11.88150m 1:49.43200m 2:27.51250m 3:05.67300m 3:44.81350m 4:23.47400m 5:01.30
 34.6137.2737.5538.0838.1639.1438.6637.83
6.Louise SIMMONS16Flitwick 5:02.98 545* 
 50m 34.41100m 1:11.87150m 1:50.00200m 2:28.92250m 3:07.63300m 3:46.81350m 4:25.32400m 5:02.98
 34.4137.4638.1338.9238.7139.1838.5137.66
7.Elizabeth DOWSETT17Biggleswade 5:22.48 452* 
 50m 34.87100m 1:14.07150m 1:54.87200m 2:36.10250m 3:17.29300m 3:59.25350m 4:40.98400m 5:22.48
 34.8739.2040.8041.2341.1941.9641.7341.50