Female 14 & Over 200m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50100150
1.Yasmin BITHREY15Biggleswade 2:05.68JCR 790* 29.941:01.301:33.54
2.Charlotte BLACKSLEY15Biggleswade 2:12.94 682* 30.501:03.351:38.33
3.Jessica KARP14Biggleswade 2:13.78 671* 30.461:03.551:38.62
4.Alice MARCHANT15Biggleswade 2:14.04 667* 31.831:05.651:40.36
5.Lucy GREGORY14Leighton Buz 2:14.36 663* 31.111:05.341:40.51
6.Charlotte OVENDEN14Modernians 2:15.18 652* 30.661:04.271:39.43
7.Eleanor MASON15Biggleswade 2:17.44 623* 31.491:05.681:41.71
8.Katie TAVENER15Biggleswade 2:17.52 622* 31.261:06.291:42.38
9.Hannah PARR14Luton 2:18.72 607* 32.171:07.061:43.39
10.Emma IRVINE14Leighton Buz 2:19.76 595* 32.861:08.191:44.77
11.Hannah BOSTON14Luton 2:19.83 594* 31.971:06.941:43.54
12.Leanne GALVIN14Dunstable 2:21.32 576* 32.791:08.361:44.98
13.Laura SMITH14Luton 2:21.58 573* 33.401:09.921:46.83
14.Sofia AATKAR14Flitwick 2:22.90 558* 32.931:09.061:46.23
15.Valentina HARGRAVE15Modernians 2:23.66 550* 33.021:08.131:45.76
16.Mattaya NABARRO15Biggleswade 2:23.84 548* 33.261:08.701:46.59
17.Lucy BREEDEN15Dunstable 2:24.24 543* 33.781:10.311:48.27
18.Leah NEARY14Flitwick 2:24.37 542* 33.011:09.371:47.49
19.Laura CONDON15Dunstable 2:25.61 528* 32.741:08.831:47.00
20.Lucy DENT14Linslade 2:26.15 523* 32.991:10.141:48.65
21.Jessica BILCOCK14Biggleswade 2:26.47 519* 33.151:10.381:49.03
22.Jodie HARRIS14Dunstable 2:28.41 499* 33.981:12.201:51.75
23.Louise HOGAN14Luton 2:31.38 470* 34.591:12.921:52.88
24.Melanie CARLISLE-MOORE14Modernians 2:31.53 469* 33.651:11.421:51.47
25.Helen DAVEY14Biggleswade 2:31.67 467* 34.201:12.721:52.64
26.Bryony McLAGAN15Dunstable 2:32.00 464* 35.751:14.481:54.11
27.Harriet WASE14Biggleswade 2:32.89 456* 34.521:13.081:53.53
28.Georgina MOLLISON14Biggleswade 2:35.35 434* 34.921:13.771:55.07
 Yolanda BATSON15Luton DNC      

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50100150
1.Harriet BRETTLE17Biggleswade 2:05.43 794* 29.591:00.881:33.17
2.Sophie THRUSSELL16Biggleswade 2:18.42 611* 32.851:07.971:43.63
3.Emily TRUDGIAN16Dunstable 2:19.26 601* 31.601:06.331:42.66
4.Rhianydd JONES16Flitwick 2:21.58 573* 32.821:08.331:44.90
5.Zoe SMITH17Luton 2:22.28 565* 33.411:09.441:46.49
6.Louise SIMMONS16Flitwick 2:24.18 544* 33.711:10.021:47.84
7.Rose HAWKINS16Dunstable 2:27.44 509* 33.511:10.481:48.70
8.Katherine MARRIOTT16Linslade 2:27.68 507* 33.141:10.131:49.40
9.Elizabeth DOWSETT17Biggleswade 2:28.07 503* 34.141:11.861:51.73
10.Rebekah CAHILL16Lewsey Centr 2:31.67 467* 34.621:13.781:54.37

18 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50100150
1.Louise KING18Biggleswade 2:18.05 615* 32.121:07.101:42.66