Female 13 & Under 200m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50100150
1.Katie SHOOBERT9Biggleswade 2:44.22 367 37.601:20.942:03.91
2.Lauren GRICE9Leighton Buz 3:12.17 208 41.011:31.522:23.17
3.Gemma TROTT9Flitwick 3:15.09 196 44.001:34.112:25.30
4.Iona CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK9Flitwick 3:19.76 179 43.331:36.202:31.38
5.Emily DRAWBRIDGE9Dunstable 3:20.15 177 44.901:36.612:30.55
6.Martina SKALECKI9Lewsey Centr 3:22.42 169 44.801:37.212:31.78
7.Elise marie CRICK9Leighton Buz 3:30.01 146 45.681:41.252:37.32
8.Tyla DANSKIN9Linslade 3:34.72 132 46.721:41.782:39.04
9.Sophie CALDON9Lewsey Centr 3:42.92 112 49.051:45.582:44.96
10.Ellen SWEENEY9Luton 3:45.98 105 46.421:45.122:48.20

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50100150
1.Eleanor WASE10Biggleswade 2:39.93 396 35.161:15.261:57.74
2.Anna HENDERSON10Linslade 2:41.77 381 36.281:17.792:00.54
3.Kiera McNALLY10Dunstable 2:45.65 352 36.921:19.502:03.82
4.Emma YULE10Dunstable 2:58.01 274 38.641:24.252:12.05
5.Daisy BROOKES10Biggleswade 2:59.36 267 41.601:27.062:14.80
6.Finnley WHITBREAD10Linslade 3:00.85 259 40.401:27.732:17.84
7.Emma JESSON10Luton 3:06.36 232 41.671:30.702:20.17
8.Amber HUGHES10Biggleswade 3:12.50 205 44.341:34.462:24.22
9.Hannah KELLY10Houghton Reg 3:12.86 203 42.341:32.442:23.33

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50100150
1.Jessica JACKSON11Biggleswade 2:19.13 624 31.241:05.961:42.66
2.Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMAN11Modernians 2:32.31 478 34.311:12.581:53.03
3.Emily BRADBURY11Biggleswade 2:33.30 469 34.631:14.061:54.75
4.Nicola PASQUIRE11Modernians 2:35.68 447 34.941:14.361:56.17
5.Beth CURRANT11Luton 2:37.22 433 37.131:17.591:59.16
6.Abby GEE11Luton 2:39.87 411 37.271:18.682:00.90
7.Rachel TEMPLEMAN11Luton 2:42.72 388 36.591:18.342:01.68
8.Hannah COLWELL11Luton 2:42.79 387 36.141:17.822:01.20
9.Rhiannon McCAFFRAY11Modernians 2:43.77 380 35.331:17.212:01.76
10.Sophie BRADLEY11Biggleswade 2:43.96 378 36.501:18.362:02.39
11.Isobel JONES11Linslade 2:48.83 342 36.691:19.352:03.80
12.Rachel MILLER11Luton 2:49.28 339 36.681:19.242:04.87
13.Emily ASHWIN11Biggleswade 2:53.62 311 38.631:23.782:10.37
14.Charlotte KELLY11Houghton Reg 2:58.15 284 38.131:23.002:10.74

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50100150
1.Emily McCONNELL12Biggleswade 2:23.60 567 33.121:09.201:46.85
2.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick 2:23.82 565 32.791:09.441:47.46
3.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade 2:25.27 549 34.311:11.971:49.37
4.Hayley ALCOCK12Modernians 2:26.57 534 33.981:11.451:49.83
5.Katy CASTERTON12Leighton Buz 2:32.50 475 34.661:13.261:53.29
6.Victoria ABBOTT12Flitwick 2:35.66 445 36.251:16.651:58.25
7.Ronnie CURR-PARTRIDGE12Flitwick 2:36.93 433 34.171:13.221:57.06
8.Amy HARRIS12Dunstable 2:39.88 409 35.091:16.511:58.97
9.Meghan LARBY12Luton 2:41.30 397 36.151:17.662:00.09
10.Sammy HUMPHREY12Leighton Buz 2:44.63 371 36.561:19.322:03.23

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50100150
1.Shauna LEE13Biggleswade 2:13.81 687 29.891:03.931:38.56
2.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade 2:16.55 649 31.311:06.481:42.61
3.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz 2:23.97 559 32.271:08.911:47.53
4.Katie ROGERS13Biggleswade 2:23.99 559 33.161:09.731:47.28
5.Charlotte JARVIS13Biggleswade 2:26.08 536 32.991:09.851:48.40
6.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade 2:26.63 530 33.921:11.581:49.54
7.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick 2:26.92 526 33.221:09.961:48.63
8.Abigail SUMMERFIELD13Modernians 2:27.17 524 33.851:11.001:49.65
9.Nicola JESSON13Luton 2:27.81 517 34.261:11.641:49.81
10.Lauren HOBBINS13Dunstable 2:28.03 515 33.491:11.451:51.41
11.Bethany FRANCIS13Flitwick 2:30.72 487 33.831:12.501:52.38
12.Lucy CHARMAN13Modernians 2:31.53 480 34.111:12.871:53.12
13.Emma HOBBINS13Dunstable 2:33.21 464 35.791:14.531:54.64
14.Jessica STALLEY13Modernians 2:38.74 415 35.841:15.661:57.53