Female 11 & Over 100m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Jessica JACKSON11Biggleswade1:04.5862931.07
2.Emily BRADBURY11Biggleswade1:09.8149933.80
3.Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMAN11Modernians1:12.6044234.18
4.Nicola PASQUIRE11Modernians1:13.2442935.05
5.Beth CURRANT11Luton1:14.9639837.01
6.Rachel TEMPLEMAN11Luton1:15.1339536.28
7.Rhiannon McCAFFRAY11Modernians1:15.3939136.24
8.Isobel JONES11Linslade1:16.3437435.58
9.Lillie MOLYNEAUX11Linslade1:16.70369-
10.Rachel MILLER11Luton1:17.12362-
11.Abby GEE11Luton1:17.1836237.50
12.Hannah COLWELL11Luton1:17.42357-
13.Sophie BRADLEY11Biggleswade1:18.2134637.63
14.Emily ASHWIN11Biggleswade1:18.70338-
15.Charlotte KELLY11Houghton Reg1:19.42327-
16.Charlotte NILSEN11Linslade1:29.92206-

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick1:07.5354833.16
2.Hayley ALCOCK12Modernians1:08.3552932.99
3.Emily McCONNELL12Biggleswade1:09.2650933.22
4.Katy CASTERTON12Leighton Buz1:09.9949333.65
5.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade1:10.8847434.33
6.Hannah GRADWELL-SMITH12Dunstable1:11.8745434.21
7.Amy HARRIS12Dunstable1:12.6243934.48
8.Victoria ABBOTT12Flitwick1:12.7443635.29
9.Jessica CAUGHTRY12Biggleswade1:12.8543435.38
10.Ronnie CURR-PARTRIDGE12Flitwick1:12.9843233.66
11.Megan SAVAGE12Leighton Buz1:13.6341936.89
12.Amy PALMER12Dunstable1:15.3438936.04
13.Heloise LEE12Linslade1:16.2237534.91
14.Erika GUNNING12Dunstable1:17.5335337.30

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade1:02.8667430.27
2.Shauna LEE13Biggleswade1:03.3166030.07
3.Katie ROGERS13Biggleswade1:07.1355932.14
4.Charlotte JARVIS13Biggleswade1:07.3855232.77
5.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz1:07.6854532.25
6.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade1:08.4252832.90
7.Natasha HIRST13Biggleswade1:08.9751533.72
8.Nicola JESSON13Luton1:09.0951233.94
9.Abigail SUMMERFIELD13Modernians1:09.8449633.69
10.Fionnuala MAHER13Modernians1:10.3848434.45
11.Lucy CHARMAN13Modernians1:10.9547334.18
12.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick1:11.0047134.34
13.Bethany FRANCIS13Flitwick1:11.0646933.54
14.Emma HOBBINS13Dunstable1:11.6745834.53
15.Charlotte CATTERALL13Biggleswade1:12.0245034.43
16.Lauren HOBBINS13Dunstable1:12.6843735.31
17.Jessica STALLEY13Modernians1:13.8641535.69
18.Sally-Anne GIBSON13Biggleswade1:16.2037436.26

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Yasmin BITHREY15Biggleswade58.96750*28.78
2.Jessica KARP14Biggleswade1:01.44672*29.78
3.Charlotte BLACKSLEY15Biggleswade1:01.69665*29.70
4.Laura CONDON15Dunstable1:02.51641*30.32
5.Charlotte OVENDEN14Modernians1:03.68609*30.78
6.Hannah PARR14Luton1:03.90603*30.78
7.Rachel HOLLINGTON14Biggleswade1:04.31593*30.76
8.Jodie HARRIS14Dunstable1:05.11572*31.02
9.Lucy GREGORY14Leighton Buz1:05.18570*31.49
10.Alice MARCHANT15Biggleswade1:05.26568*31.62
10.Hannah BOSTON14Luton1:05.26568*31.56
10.Eleanor MASON15Biggleswade1:05.26568*31.15
13.Valentina HARGRAVE15Modernians1:05.31567*31.86
14.Lucy BREEDEN15Dunstable1:05.93552*32.24
15.Katie TAVENER15Biggleswade1:06.33542*31.64
16.Leah NEARY14Flitwick1:06.35542*32.04
17.Sofia AATKAR14Flitwick1:06.85530*31.98
18.Emma IRVINE14Leighton Buz1:07.08525*32.23
19.Leanne GALVIN14Dunstable1:07.16523*32.20
20.Jessica BILCOCK14Biggleswade1:07.45516*32.30
21.Mattaya NABARRO15Biggleswade1:07.48516*32.10
22.Charlotte McCONNELL15Biggleswade1:07.64512*32.50
23.Laura SMITH14Luton1:08.01504*32.55
24.Ashley WAREING14Modernians1:08.38496*33.35
25.Lucy DENT14Linslade1:08.77487*32.96
26.Melanie CARLISLE-MOORE14Modernians1:09.08481*32.61
27.Lauren MURPHY15Flitwick1:09.17479*33.06
28.Sarah MARRIOTT14Linslade1:09.90464*33.35
29.Alice PALMER14Dunstable1:10.04461*33.04
30.Harriet WASE14Biggleswade1:10.57450*34.16
31.Rosie ANTUNES15Houghton Reg1:10.74447*33.53
32.Natalie GALVANI14Putteridge1:10.88444*33.63
33.Helen DAVEY14Biggleswade1:11.61430*34.18
34.Rebecca CASTERTON15Leighton Buz1:11.68429*34.08
35.Ellie DOHERTY14Dunstable1:12.06422*34.29
36.Bryony McLAGAN15Dunstable1:12.13420*34.75
Georgina MOLLISON14BiggleswadeDNF

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Harriet BRETTLE17Biggleswade58.68759*28.46
2.Karen KWOK17Modernians1:04.02600*30.66
3.Rhianydd JONES16Flitwick1:05.27568*31.76
4.Katherine MARRIOTT16Linslade1:05.62559*31.71
5.Zoe SMITH17Luton1:05.93552*31.94
6.Harriet LEE17Biggleswade1:06.29543*32.19
7.Rebekah CAHILL16Lewsey Centr1:06.56537*31.87
8.Emily TRUDGIAN16Dunstable1:06.60536*32.07
9.Philippa RELF17Flitwick1:06.66534*31.61
10.Amelia VINCENT17Linslade1:07.65512*32.44
11.Rose HAWKINS16Dunstable1:08.38496*32.86
12.Rachel TRENGROVE17Modernians1:08.51493*32.45
13.Elizabeth DOWSETT17Biggleswade1:08.66489*33.55
14.Louise SIMMONS16Flitwick1:10.44453*33.63
15.Claire WARNE16Flitwick1:41.34116*-

18 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Christina AIKMAN18Leighton Buz1:04.06599*31.28
2.Emily AUST19Biggleswade1:07.64512*32.50
3.Kelly BRINKLER27Flitwick1:07.76509*32.41