Female 13 & Under 100m IM (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Katie SHOOBERT9Biggleswade1:29.75339
2.Gemma TROTT9Flitwick1:40.93220
3.Lauren GRICE9Leighton Buz1:41.68214
4.Emily DRAWBRIDGE9Dunstable1:44.63191
5.Martina SKALECKI9Lewsey Centr1:45.30186
6.Alexia NABARRO9Biggleswade1:47.62171
7.Chantal SMITH9Dunstable1:47.90169
8.Ellen SWEENEY9Luton1:51.40147
9.Lucy GEE9Luton1:54.37131
10.Elise marie CRICK9Leighton Buz1:57.35117
Sophie CALDON9Lewsey CentrDQSA-1L
Iona CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK9FlitwickDQSA-1L
Tyla DANSKIN9LinsladeDQT-2L

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Eleanor WASE10Biggleswade1:25.36380
2.Kiera McNALLY10Dunstable1:30.62311
3.Emma JESSON10Luton1:33.27280
4.Finnley WHITBREAD10Linslade1:34.97263
5.Hannah KELLY10Houghton Reg1:40.58212
6.Daisy BROOKES10Biggleswade1:40.68211
7.Emma YULE10Dunstable1:41.75202
Chloe MACDIARMID10DunstableDQSA-1L

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Jessica JACKSON11Biggleswade1:14.34646
2.Emily BRADBURY11Biggleswade1:20.51510
3.Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMAN11Modernians1:22.59470
4.Abby GEE11Luton1:24.46437
5.Beth CURRANT11Luton1:24.96429
6.Rhiannon McCAFFRAY11Modernians1:25.21425
7.Nicola PASQUIRE11Modernians1:25.60419
8.Rachel TEMPLEMAN11Luton1:25.78416
9.Isobel JONES11Linslade1:26.34407
10.Emily ASHWIN11Biggleswade1:27.53389
11.Lillie MOLYNEAUX11Linslade1:27.76385
12.Sophie BRADLEY11Biggleswade1:27.89384
13.Rachel MILLER11Luton1:28.01382
14.Hannah COLWELL11Luton1:28.25378
15.Charlotte KELLY11Houghton Reg1:30.02353
16.Megan WOODS11Dunstable1:33.04315

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Hayley ALCOCK12Modernians1:15.43624
2.Emily McCONNELL12Biggleswade1:15.88613
3.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick1:20.43514
4.Megan SAVAGE12Leighton Buz1:20.71508
5.Jessica CAUGHTRY12Biggleswade1:21.05503
6.Amy PALMER12Dunstable1:22.65472
6.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade1:22.65472
8.Victoria ABBOTT12Flitwick1:24.30443
9.Sammy HUMPHREY12Leighton Buz1:24.63437
10.Amy HARRIS12Dunstable1:25.29426

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade1:12.27685
2.Fionnuala MAHER13Modernians1:14.38631
3.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz1:15.79597
4.Nicola JESSON13Luton1:15.92595
5.Katie ROGERS13Biggleswade1:16.23587
6.Lucy CHARMAN13Modernians1:18.95529
7.Abigail SUMMERFIELD13Modernians1:19.86511
8.Charlotte CATTERALL13Biggleswade1:20.28503
9.Charlotte JARVIS13Biggleswade1:21.19485
10.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick1:21.41481
11.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade1:21.93472
12.Rosie BAKER13Linslade1:23.87437
13.Jessica STALLEY13Modernians1:24.14433