Female 400m IM (Timed Finals)

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Anna HENDERSON10Linslade 6:33.69 389 
 50m 44.17100m -150m 2:28.82200m 3:17.50250m 4:11.23300m 5:06.53350m 5:52.34400m 6:33.69
 44.17-1:44.6548.6853.7355.3045.8141.35
2.Emma JESSON10Luton 7:25.06 250 
 50m 48.77100m 1:48.42150m 2:42.84200m 3:38.34250m 4:40.94300m 5:45.02350m 6:35.91400m 7:25.06
 48.7759.6554.4255.501:02.601:04.0850.8949.15

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Beth CURRANT11Luton 6:11.85 443 
 50m 42.82100m -150m 2:18.93200m 3:04.38250m 3:58.48300m 4:51.09350m 5:32.85400m 6:11.85
 42.82-1:36.1145.4554.1052.6141.7639.00
2.Abby GEE11Luton 6:16.70 425 
 50m 41.48100m 1:28.80150m 2:20.23200m 3:09.88250m 4:02.68300m 4:55.38350m 5:36.54400m 6:16.70
 41.4847.3251.4349.6552.8052.7041.1640.16
3.Hannah COLWELL11Luton 6:39.23 351 
 50m 46.33100m 1:41.98150m 2:28.64200m 3:14.50250m 4:12.98300m 5:12.21350m 5:56.36400m 6:39.23
 46.3355.6546.6645.8658.4859.2344.1542.87
4.Rachel MILLER11Luton 6:53.90 309 
 50m 43.78100m 1:41.34150m 2:30.04200m 3:22.86250m 4:21.56300m 5:19.22350m 6:07.13400m 6:53.90
 43.7857.5648.7052.8258.7057.6647.9146.77

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade 5:43.88 556 
 50m 37.08100m 1:19.51150m 2:03.45200m 2:47.71250m 3:34.84300m 4:24.75350m 5:05.08400m 5:43.88
 37.0842.4343.9444.2647.1349.9140.3338.80
2.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick 5:57.78 493 
 50m 44.47100m 1:34.60150m 2:17.66200m 3:00.33250m 3:50.88300m 4:39.81350m 5:19.31400m 5:57.78
 44.4750.1343.0642.6750.5548.9339.5038.47
3.Katy CASTERTON12Leighton Buz 6:16.35 421 
 50m 40.24100m 1:27.68150m 2:13.70200m 3:02.42250m 3:57.84300m 4:53.66350m 5:35.07400m 6:16.35
 40.2447.4446.0248.7255.4255.8241.4141.28
4.Meghan LARBY12Luton 6:32.24 368 
 50m 41.07100m 1:29.84150m 2:18.46200m 3:07.32250m 4:05.34300m 5:03.31350m 5:48.52400m 6:32.24
 41.0748.7748.6248.8658.0257.9745.2143.72

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade 5:35.53 587 
 50m 36.79100m 1:19.99150m 2:02.87200m 2:44.45250m 3:31.01300m 4:19.65350m 4:58.79400m 5:35.53
 36.7943.2042.8841.5846.5648.6439.1436.74
2.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz 5:54.55 499 
 50m 37.75100m 1:23.85150m 2:07.47200m 2:51.37250m 3:43.28300m 4:37.46350m 5:16.83400m 5:54.55
 37.7546.1043.6243.9051.9154.1839.3737.72
3.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick 5:58.98 481 
 50m 39.68100m 1:24.30150m 2:07.07200m 2:51.89250m 3:44.56300m 4:37.69350m 5:18.50400m 5:58.98
 39.6844.6242.7744.8252.6753.1340.8140.48
4.Katie ROGERS13Biggleswade 6:02.76 466 
 50m 41.73100m 1:31.23150m 2:12.65200m 2:56.92250m 3:50.42300m 4:42.26350m 5:23.32400m 6:02.76
 41.7349.5041.4244.2753.5051.8441.0639.44

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Yasmin BITHREY15Biggleswade 5:05.63 731* 
 50m 32.41100m 1:09.60150m 1:47.75200m 2:26.44250m 3:10.80300m 3:56.48350m 4:31.26400m 5:05.63
 32.4137.1938.1538.6944.3645.6834.7834.37
2.Katie TAVENER15Biggleswade 5:20.23 645* 
 50m 36.00100m 1:17.21150m 1:57.36200m 2:38.62250m 3:23.18300m 4:07.38350m 4:43.82400m 5:20.23
 36.0041.2140.1541.2644.5644.2036.4436.41
3.Alice MARCHANT15Biggleswade 5:26.12 613* 
 50m 36.41100m 1:15.22150m 1:55.69200m 2:36.11250m 3:26.38300m 4:16.72350m 4:51.18400m 5:26.12
 36.4138.8140.4740.4250.2750.3434.4634.94
4.Hannah PARR14Luton 5:33.02 578* 
 50m 36.02100m 1:16.99150m 1:59.30200m 2:42.36250m 3:29.39300m 4:16.82350m 4:54.73400m 5:33.02
 36.0240.9742.3143.0647.0347.4337.9138.29
5.Hannah BOSTON14Luton 5:38.68 550* 
 50m 36.98100m 1:20.68150m 2:03.26200m 2:47.19250m 3:33.86300m 4:21.07350m 5:00.81400m 5:38.68
 36.9843.7042.5843.9346.6747.2139.7437.87
6.Lucy GREGORY14Leighton Buz 5:44.36 524* 
 50m 36.42100m 1:20.08150m 2:01.93200m 2:43.70250m 3:38.30300m 4:31.32350m 5:08.10400m 5:44.36
 36.4243.6641.8541.7754.6053.0236.7836.26
7.Bryony McLAGAN15Dunstable 6:05.21 439* 
 50m 37.38100m 1:20.57150m 2:09.16200m 2:58.19250m 3:50.15300m 4:44.08350m 5:25.26400m 6:05.21
 37.3843.1948.5949.0351.9653.9341.1839.95

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Sophie THRUSSELL16Biggleswade 5:21.59 637* 
 50m 34.99100m 1:11.81150m 1:54.23200m 2:34.84250m 3:21.51300m 4:08.41350m 4:45.79400m 5:21.59
 34.9936.8242.4240.6146.6746.9037.3835.80
2.Louise SIMMONS16Flitwick 5:37.05 558* 
 50m 38.62100m 1:21.12150m 2:03.11200m 2:45.79250m 3:32.31300m 4:20.51350m 4:59.26400m 5:37.05
 38.6242.5041.9942.6846.5248.2038.7537.79