Female All Ages 200m IM (Timed Finals)

9 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Katie SHOOBERT9Biggleswade3:18.7429347.801:36.112:39.62
2.Gemma TROTT9Flitwick3:30.7823650.361:41.182:43.91
3.Lauren GRICE9Leighton Buz3:35.7321649.431:43.222:44.83
4.Iona CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK9Flitwick3:48.0217353.752:59.21-
5.Emily DRAWBRIDGE9Dunstable3:48.281721:52.782:59.87-
6.Alexia NABARRO9Biggleswade3:58.1714455.481:52.743:01.52

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Eleanor WASE10Biggleswade3:07.8735943.801:32.142:28.79
2.Kiera McNALLY10Dunstable3:13.3532645.111:32.842:31.92
3.Rebekah FOSTER-COLLIER10Modernians3:23.4427144.641:35.762:35.70
4.Finnley WHITBREAD10Linslade3:29.4524451.531:44.192:42.71
5.Emma JESSON10Luton3:29.7924249.801:41.792:43.39
6.Hannah KELLY10Houghton Reg3:31.0523649.891:44.892:41.49

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Jessica JACKSON11Biggleswade2:43.0356236.341:16.852:08.67
2.Beth CURRANT11Luton3:01.3140543.521:29.792:22.17
3.Abby GEE11Luton3:02.1939940.371:27.752:23.80
4.Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMAN11Modernians3:03.4139038.041:23.582:22.12
5.Hannah COLWELL11Luton3:07.0036543.511:29.162:27.71
6.Rachel TEMPLEMAN11Luton3:07.4436241.181:32.042:29.17
7.Sophie BRADLEY11Biggleswade3:07.9635943.941:31.462:28.36
8.Charlotte KELLY11Houghton Reg3:08.8035444.171:31.612:26.73
9.Nicola PASQUIRE11Modernians3:12.6733145.821:33.022:31.67
10.Rachel MILLER11Luton3:13.2332647.021:34.792:33.04
Emily BRADBURY11BiggleswadeDQSA-2L41.371:24.612:17.91

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Emily McCONNELL12Biggleswade2:41.8957137.421:18.312:03.92
2.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade2:44.9154238.821:22.252:10.36
3.Hayley ALCOCK12Modernians2:46.43527-1:20.192:09.62
4.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick2:51.3848243.781:27.902:15.58
5.Jessica CAUGHTRY12Biggleswade2:51.9847738.541:23.542:13.17
6.Katy CASTERTON12Leighton Buz2:54.4645638.461:23.742:17.11
7.Amy HARRIS12Dunstable2:57.9342940.301:25.542:19.87
8.Amy PALMER12Dunstable2:58.5642438.421:24.362:19.28
9.Victoria ABBOTT12Flitwick2:59.8241443.141:26.732:21.88
10.Megan SAVAGE12Leighton Buz3:02.1439739.491:27.132:22.26
11.Erika GUNNING12Dunstable3:05.6437341.991:28.662:23.42
12.Sammy HUMPHREY12Leighton Buz3:08.5735445.031:33.182:27.80

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade2:37.0662336.021:17.322:03.64
2.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz2:43.1955836.421:17.222:08.92
3.Nicola JESSON13Luton2:43.5155536.411:19.092:05.76
4.Fionnuala MAHER13Modernians2:44.3154637.531:19.592:05.33
5.Natasha HIRST13Biggleswade2:46.6352435.771:17.432:07.26
6.Lucy CHARMAN13Modernians2:49.6049738.051:19.562:12.24
7.Abigail SUMMERFIELD13Modernians2:50.3749037.651:19.452:09.77
8.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade2:53.3346539.701:23.882:16.32
9.Charlotte JARVIS13Biggleswade2:53.8946038.831:24.742:16.60
10.Lauren HOBBINS13Dunstable2:56.8243642.451:25.292:18.68
11.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick2:57.5643040.231:24.362:17.36

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Yasmin BITHREY15Biggleswade2:24.85741*32.161:07.761:51.38
2.Katie TAVENER15Biggleswade2:29.82678*34.401:12.401:56.54
3.Charlotte OVENDEN14Modernians2:31.70655*34.001:12.911:56.40
4.Hannah PARR14Luton2:33.87630*35.331:15.311:58.82
5.Mattaya NABARRO15Biggleswade2:38.77577*36.361:15.352:03.53
6.Kelly JOHNSON15Modernians2:39.86566*35.721:15.482:01.37
7.Hannah BOSTON14Luton2:40.40560*36.961:18.802:04.59
8.Emma IRVINE14Leighton Buz2:40.56559*36.491:17.212:02.75
9.Charlotte McCONNELL15Biggleswade2:40.83556*35.461:14.982:02.32
10.Laura CONDON15Dunstable2:41.40550*35.621:18.872:06.99
11.Laura SMITH14Luton2:42.43540*36.171:20.222:05.87
12.Leanne GALVIN14Dunstable2:43.91526*38.611:19.842:07.52
13.Lucy BREEDEN15Dunstable2:44.48521*37.221:19.522:07.97
14.Sofia AATKAR14Flitwick2:44.55520*38.131:19.122:09.06
15.Lucy GREGORY14Leighton Buz2:44.62519*36.371:17.422:10.16
16.Helen DAVEY14Biggleswade2:45.88508*37.181:21.772:07.52
17.Leah NEARY14Flitwick2:46.35503*37.011:17.652:09.28
18.Lucy DENT14Linslade2:48.69483*37.461:18.95-
19.Jodie HARRIS14Dunstable2:49.29477*38.841:22.862:12.92
20.Harriet WASE14Biggleswade2:50.33469*39.871:21.722:12.81
21.Rosie ANTUNES15Houghton Reg2:50.82464*35.741:17.862:08.82
22.Bryony McLAGAN15Dunstable2:52.60450*37.541:21.412:13.53
23.Louise HOGAN14Luton2:53.01447*39.001:23.802:13.69
24.Ashley WAREING14Modernians2:54.04438*36.211:22.262:13.02

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Zoe SMITH17Luton2:36.26603*35.681:16.582:00.77
2.Sophie THRUSSELL16Biggleswade2:36.39602*34.921:14.182:01.37
3.Harriet LEE17Biggleswade2:42.63538*37.281:19.782:04.42
4.Louise SIMMONS16Flitwick2:43.75527*38.841:20.242:06.52
5.Philippa RELF17Flitwick2:46.41503*35.851:18.402:07.06
6.Katherine MARRIOTT16Linslade2:47.00498*37.821:20.872:09.28

18 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Christina AIKMAN18Leighton Buz2:50.00471*37.501:20.172:12.83