Female All Ages 200m Backstroke (Timed Final)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Katie SHOOBERT9Biggleswade3:12.6730443.461:33.122:23.22
2.Iona CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK9Flitwick3:29.9122048.271:44.022:38.92
3.Martina SKALECKI9Lewsey Centr3:36.7719450.391:46.042:43.13
4.Iona GOURLAY9Biggleswade3:41.4517752.011:47.722:45.98
5.Alexia NABARRO9Biggleswade3:46.5116254.021:51.362:51.46
6.Lucy GEE9Luton3:51.2614754.981:54.112:55.48
7.Elise marie CRICK9Leighton Buz3:51.4414756.561:57.072:56.29
8.Ellen SWEENEY9Luton3:56.7713355.691:56.042:59.27
Sophie CALDON9Lewsey CentrDQT-2L54.001:53.732:53.49
Lauren GRICE9Leighton BuzDQT-5L48.091:39.792:32.63
Gemma TROTT9FlitwickDQT-6L49.961:44.902:38.84

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Eleanor WASE10Biggleswade2:58.7140240.661:26.802:13.86
2.Kiera McNALLY10Dunstable3:12.2031242.951:32.972:23.79
3.Emma JESSON10Luton3:16.4428945.681:34.992:25.85
4.Amber HUGHES10Biggleswade3:17.3528446.431:38.872:29.54
5.Hannah KELLY10Houghton Reg3:29.9922549.361:44.392:40.49

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Jessica JACKSON11Biggleswade2:37.8157536.171:16.591:57.82
2.Emily BRADBURY11Biggleswade2:47.1848340.201:22.802:05.70
3.Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMAN11Modernians2:49.7146039.241:22.542:06.54
4.Beth CURRANT11Luton2:54.2642342.151:26.892:12.30
5.Nicola PASQUIRE11Modernians2:57.7439640.791:27.732:13.64
6.Hannah COLWELL11Luton2:58.6639042.701:28.002:14.66
7.Rachel MILLER11Luton3:03.6435542.521:28.582:17.75
8.Abby GEE11Luton3:03.9235443.411:31.032:20.48
9.Sophie BRADLEY11Biggleswade3:04.1535142.731:29.372:17.83
10.Rachel TEMPLEMAN11Luton3:06.0733943.941:31.422:20.28
11.Isobel JONES11Linslade3:07.6633043.531:31.292:20.69
12.Charlotte KELLY11Houghton Reg3:09.8731743.991:32.342:22.22

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Victoria ABBOTT12Flitwick2:49.7946139.371:23.582:08.01
2.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick2:50.4545641.111:24.712:08.25
3.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade2:51.5144641.971:26.982:10.78
4.Jessica CAUGHTRY12Biggleswade2:52.1344139.871:23.822:08.25
5.Katy CASTERTON12Leighton Buz2:52.2144040.421:23.982:08.47

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade2:33.9161636.881:16.381:56.12
2.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz2:34.3561235.381:14.881:55.76
3.Charlotte JARVIS13Biggleswade2:41.7053337.121:18.352:01.04
4.Lucy CHARMAN13Modernians2:43.5751538.021:19.512:02.78
5.Abigail SUMMERFIELD13Modernians2:43.6751438.781:20.002:02.33
6.Georgina HALFORD13Flitwick2:47.3148139.631:21.942:04.96
7.Jessica STALLEY13Modernians2:47.6647737.951:20.612:04.63
8.Bethany FRANCIS13Flitwick2:48.5247038.501:21.162:06.02
9.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade2:50.2845439.821:23.572:08.40

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Yasmin BITHREY15Biggleswade2:23.56689*33.861:09.581:46.43
2.Katie TAVENER15Biggleswade2:26.44653*34.211:11.331:49.29
3.Charlotte BLACKSLEY15Biggleswade2:29.31619*34.081:10.271:49.87
4.Rachel HOLLINGTON14Biggleswade2:30.11610*35.371:12.921:51.13
5.Emma IRVINE14Leighton Buz2:33.41574*36.441:14.761:54.47
6.Mattaya NABARRO15Biggleswade2:36.07546*35.531:14.531:55.24
7.Sofia AATKAR14Flitwick2:38.82519*37.911:18.031:58.84
8.Lucy GREGORY14Leighton Buz2:40.90499*38.281:18.732:00.88
9.Leanne GALVIN14Dunstable2:41.88490*39.021:19.892:01.78
10.Louise HOGAN14Luton2:44.83464*39.411:21.502:04.00
11.Sarah MARRIOTT14Linslade2:46.77447*39.371:21.992:06.00
12.Jessica BILCOCK14Biggleswade2:47.88438*38.251:21.062:04.83
13.Harriet WASE14Biggleswade2:49.19427*39.511:21.912:05.85
14.Helena BAILEY14Luton2:54.21389*41.431:25.542:10.53

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Sophie THRUSSELL16Biggleswade2:35.35553*37.581:16.901:56.35
2.Louise SIMMONS16Flitwick2:38.31524*37.361:17.071:57.83
3.Rebekah SHEARS17Leighton Buz2:40.47503*37.701:18.672:00.21
4.Claire WARNE16Flitwick3:35.26181*52.521:47.012:41.67