Female 100m Backstroke (Timed Finals)

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Jessica JACKSON11Biggleswade 1:16.91 527 37.15
2.Emily BRADBURY11Biggleswade 1:19.28 480 38.46
3.Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMAN11Modernians 1:20.89 449 39.35
4.Beth CURRANT11Luton 1:21.32 442 40.85
5.Nicola PASQUIRE11Modernians 1:26.27 362 41.98
6.Abby GEE11Luton 1:26.74 356 42.80
7.Lillie MOLYNEAUX11Linslade 1:27.18 349 -
8.Hannah COLWELL11Luton 1:27.59 344 42.77
9.Sophie BRADLEY11Biggleswade 1:28.50 331 41.98
10.Isobel JONES11Linslade 1:30.12 310 44.07
11.Rachel MILLER11Luton 1:30.20 309 43.45
12.Charlotte KELLY11Houghton Reg 1:31.58 293 44.00

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Emily McCONNELL12Biggleswade 1:18.39 487 38.20
2.Isabelle MARTIN12Flitwick 1:19.71 461 39.22
3.Hayley ALCOCK12Modernians 1:20.98 438 39.36
4.Clara NEARY12Flitwick 1:21.51 429 39.24
5.Meghan LARBY12Luton 1:21.73 425 39.54
6.Kimberley STOKES12Biggleswade 1:21.78 425 40.83
7.Victoria ABBOTT12Flitwick 1:22.10 419 40.05
8.Kayleigh RUSSELL12Leighton Buz 1:22.12 419 38.15
9.Katy CASTERTON12Leighton Buz 1:22.48 413 39.78
10.Megan SAVAGE12Leighton Buz 1:22.56 411 41.77

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Natasha PIKE13Leighton Buz 1:14.58 555 35.91
2.Amber SWALES13Biggleswade 1:14.95 547 36.57
3.Charlotte JARVIS13Biggleswade 1:15.06 545 35.96
4.Katie ROGERS13Biggleswade 1:15.31 539 36.31
5.Bethany FRANCIS13Flitwick 1:17.03 503 37.02
6.Lauren HOBBINS13Dunstable 1:17.50 493 37.77
7.Fionnuala MAHER13Modernians 1:18.02 483 38.55
8.Jessica STALLEY13Modernians 1:18.42 475 37.56
9.Lucy CHARMAN13Modernians 1:18.62 472 37.58
10.Abigail SUMMERFIELD13Modernians 1:19.58 454 38.94
11.Emma HOBBINS13Dunstable 1:20.89 430 40.11
12.Katie BARKER13Biggleswade 1:23.63 386 40.27
 Natasha HIRST13Biggleswade DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Yasmin BITHREY15Biggleswade 1:08.31 648* 33.69
2.Rachel HOLLINGTON14Biggleswade 1:08.94 632* 34.18
3.Charlotte BLACKSLEY15Biggleswade 1:10.51 593* 33.61
4.Charlotte OVENDEN14Modernians 1:11.11 579* 34.73
5.Kelly JOHNSON15Modernians 1:11.15 578* 34.02
6.Eleanor MASON15Biggleswade 1:13.23 532* 35.59
6.Mattaya NABARRO15Biggleswade 1:13.23 532* 35.26
8.Emma IRVINE14Leighton Buz 1:13.82 520* 35.88
9.Lucy GREGORY14Leighton Buz 1:14.23 511* 36.27
10.Leanne GALVIN14Dunstable 1:15.87 479* 36.94
11.Sarah MARRIOTT14Linslade 1:16.10 474* 36.25
12.Laura CONDON15Dunstable 1:16.54 466* 37.74
13.Rosie ANTUNES15Houghton Reg 1:16.86 460* 36.38
14.Hannah PARR14Luton 1:17.04 457* 37.44
15.Lucy DENT14Linslade 1:17.46 449* 38.09
16.Lucy BREEDEN15Dunstable 1:18.00 440* 37.87
17.Jessica BILCOCK14Biggleswade 1:18.59 429* 37.49
18.Laura SMITH14Luton 1:18.97 423* 38.94
19.Louise HOGAN14Luton 1:18.98 423* 38.25
20.Harriet WASE14Biggleswade 1:20.21 402* 39.15

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Sophie THRUSSELL16Biggleswade 1:15.50 486* 37.14
2.Rhianydd JONES16Flitwick 1:15.58 484* 37.14
3.Zoe SMITH17Luton 1:16.52 466* 37.82
4.Amelia VINCENT17Linslade 1:17.10 456* 37.23
5.Louise SIMMONS16Flitwick 1:17.77 444* 38.24
6.Claire WARNE16Flitwick 1:43.01 161* 50.82

18 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Rachael MACKIE23Modernians 1:12.11 557* 34.20
2.Louise KING18Biggleswade 1:15.08 494* 36.38