Male 14 & Under 200m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Joseph MURRAY9Luton3:06.3815140.541:30.592:21.37
2.Jack WEARS9Leighton Buz3:21.3610844.541:37.022:30.41
3.Ben HORSFORD9Biggleswade3:25.699845.291:37.792:32.41
4.Oliver WINDER9Flitwick3:27.999342.001:37.632:33.73
5.Tim MARTIN9Flitwick3:34.488045.151:41.012:38.86
6.Benjamin SARSFIELD9Luton3:45.356346.261:45.322:47.41

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Stephen THOM10Biggleswade2:34.5932135.061:15.101:55.88
2.George CATTERALL10Biggleswade2:36.6230736.261:17.481:58.76
3.Jamie WRIGHT10Luton2:47.6323937.691:22.132:06.50
4.Nathan BENTLEY10Luton2:48.6123437.121:20.322:05.08
5.Scott NEAVE10Biggleswade3:01.7717441.481:28.992:16.89
6.Stanley WILLIS10Flitwick3:03.3116840.851:29.052:18.46
7.Nick KENT10Linslade3:07.0115441.831:32.182:21.65
8.Sam PATERSON10Putteridge3:07.6615239.591:27.632:21.23
9.Jake ROBERTS10Flitwick3:11.3914040.761:29.662:21.96
10.Asa RIDOUT10Dunstable3:21.5811141.661:33.182:28.32
11.Owen DRABWELL10Linslade3:24.6110442.431:36.192:31.29

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Calum ELEY11Biggleswade2:18.7347031.641:06.881:43.81
2.Oliver MALTBY11Modernians2:28.0238132.911:09.841:50.34
3.Lewis HAWKES11Flitwick2:35.3232335.711:15.631:56.49
4.Huw JONES11Biggleswade2:37.5330835.351:16.201:57.20
5.Nicholas STALLEY11Modernians2:39.8329236.121:17.301:59.90
6.Ryan COMPTON11Luton2:40.7428636.911:19.272:02.70
7.Leone CRICK11Leighton Buz2:45.2725836.561:19.452:03.67
8.Harry WEARS11Leighton Buz2:46.5325236.411:20.272:05.00
9.Benjamin HORNER11Biggleswade2:46.5425137.961:20.762:04.06
10.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE11Dunstable2:47.8624437.791:21.682:06.16
11.Joel MORRIS11Leighton Buz2:52.2922139.251:23.632:11.78
12.Kieran HAGGER11Flitwick2:56.7220037.831:23.472:11.19
13.Ben TROTT11Flitwick3:00.9318240.991:28.842:17.07
14.John SHAW11Leighton Buz3:02.4417539.861:27.942:17.02

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Brandon NABARRO12Biggleswade2:20.0345932.351:08.291:44.80
2.Christopher MURPHY12Flitwick2:22.9243032.991:09.351:46.83
3.Jack CATTERALL12Biggleswade2:28.6837834.401:12.251:51.03
4.Luke MORGAN12Luton2:33.0934234.501:14.371:55.08
5.Michael WICKENS12Dunstable2:33.1734233.771:12.451:53.46
6.Hayden DAVIES12Flitwick2:33.5133934.591:14.401:55.55
7.Alex MASON12Luton2:35.0232835.881:15.231:56.30
8.Sean HOGAN12Luton2:35.0832735.951:15.741:56.23
9.Emil BERKI12Biggleswade2:35.6532335.551:14.961:56.51
10.Tom HENDERSON12Linslade2:39.1729835.681:15.811:57.35
11.George BORTHWICK12Flitwick2:41.8028135.731:18.592:01.50
12.Joe McGARRY12Leighton Buz2:43.0627436.791:19.222:02.10
13.William RODGER12Luton2:48.4824236.971:19.642:05.46

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Caleb HUGHES13Biggleswade2:02.3367028.8859.641:31.34
2.William HAWKES13Flitwick2:09.8856630.061:03.541:37.17
3.Connor DELANEY13Modernians2:13.2852429.811:03.331:39.07
4.David ALLEN13Flitwick2:15.9849230.511:05.081:41.44
5.Tom LAMBERT13Luton2:16.4548830.101:04.361:40.87
6.Colin WEIGHELL13Flitwick2:20.3144732.461:08.311:44.95
7.Jay WILSON13Dunstable2:20.5344531.791:07.551:44.83
8.Cameron HOWE13Modernians2:22.4042632.171:07.891:45.37
9.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE13Dunstable2:27.7237834.071:11.921:50.16
10.Jordon BATSON13Luton2:32.6233934.291:13.481:53.89
11.Joshua BATSON13Luton2:33.8333034.751:14.081:54.67
12.Sean McGEEVER13Flitwick3:03.8716843.131:29.622:17.67

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Tom WINDER14Flitwick2:08.0657829.171:01.651:34.73
2.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK14Flitwick2:08.0757829.771:02.391:35.88
3.Ross MORGAN14Luton2:08.5457229.501:01.751:35.16
4.Thomas LANGFORD14Modernians2:09.2656229.931:03.061:36.57
5.Jack LEE14Luton2:11.5653529.541:03.251:38.77
6.Joshua STEEL14Modernians2:12.8851829.111:02.391:37.79
7.Daniel PEACOCK14Luton2:12.9151829.541:02.891:39.06
8.Jamie DOUGLAS14Modernians2:16.8447430.141:04.291:40.78
9.Jack McGARRY14Leighton Buz2:17.3546932.071:06.731:42.65
10.Louis BELL14Leighton Buz2:17.6246631.931:07.741:44.35
11.Harvey ROBINSON14Modernians2:18.4545730.751:06.161:43.23
12.Kristian KINGSTON14Dunstable2:20.8043433.001:08.841:45.88