Male 12 & Over 100m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Christopher MURPHY12Flitwick1:06.1842232.02
2.Jack CATTERALL12Biggleswade1:08.9736733.40
3.Brandon NABARRO12Biggleswade1:09.0436633.56
4.Luke MORGAN12Luton1:10.0934733.40
5.Michael WICKENS12Dunstable1:11.0333134.02
6.Hayden DAVIES12Flitwick1:11.5732233.97
7.Joe McGARRY12Leighton Buz1:12.7630435.44
8.Rory SMART12Putteridge1:12.8230335.93
9.Stephen MOFFAT12Linslade1:13.4229434.17
10.George BORTHWICK12Flitwick1:13.4629434.57
11.Alex MASON12Luton1:13.8328935.65
12.Emil BERKI12Biggleswade1:13.9528634.94
13.Sean HOGAN12Luton1:15.1926936.25
14.Harry WILLSON12Flitwick1:15.7126336.17
15.William RODGER12Luton1:15.8826036.62
16.Cameron WOOLSEY12Dunstable1:17.3424335.97

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Caleb HUGHES13Biggleswade59.1458228.65
2.Connor DELANEY13Modernians1:01.2952329.50
3.William HAWKES13Flitwick1:01.7651129.62
4.Tom LAMBERT13Luton1:01.9650629.72
5.Jay WILSON13Dunstable1:03.9645830.59
6.David ALLEN13Flitwick1:04.5744530.82
7.Colin WEIGHELL13Flitwick1:05.4542531.74
8.Cameron HOWE13Modernians1:06.8239817.02
9.Alexander NILSEN13Linslade1:08.3236933.00
10.Sam COLE13Dunstable1:08.8235932.34
11.Jordon BATSON13Luton1:09.1235532.60
12.Joshua BATSON13Luton1:10.3133433.81
13.Nicholas LEE13Biggleswade1:11.0032333.57
14.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE13Dunstable1:12.2830334.71
15.Sean McGEEVER13Flitwick1:29.5912843.61

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Tom WINDER14Flitwick58.8957728.64
2.Ross MORGAN14Luton59.0157428.60
3.Jack LEE14Luton59.1656928.80
4.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK14Flitwick59.2656629.33
5.Joshua STEEL14Modernians59.9954728.97
6.Thomas LANGFORD14Modernians1:00.4753429.61
7.Jamie DOUGLAS14Modernians1:00.9852029.09
8.Daniel PEACOCK14Luton1:01.0851829.21
9.Kristian KINGSTON14Dunstable1:03.0047130.71
10.Jack McGARRY14Leighton Buz1:03.8645131.66
11.Harvey ROBINSON14Modernians1:03.9145030.12
12.Jack DOYLE14Biggleswade1:05.0642530.82
13.William GREENALL14Modernians1:05.1142430.55
Louis BELL14Leighton BuzDQT-1L30.55

Disqualification Codes

15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Samuel BRIGGS15Modernians52.79730*25.45
2.Aydin BERKI15Biggleswade56.21616*26.93
3.Chris BRADBURY16Biggleswade56.26614*26.93
4.Simon WEIGHELL15Flitwick57.61575*28.10
5.Lawrence PALMER16Luton58.27556*28.65
6.Christian STOKES16Biggleswade58.47551*27.67
7.Christopher DAVEY16Biggleswade58.57548*28.40
8.Phil SMITH16Dunstable59.00536*28.83
9.Nicholas JOHNSON16Modernians59.10534*27.49
10.Daniel RILEY15Luton59.25530*28.89
11.Tom KELLY15Biggleswade59.70518*28.63
12.Alasdair KERR15Biggleswade59.87514*29.32
13.Alex RAINE15Biggleswade1:00.00510*28.45
14.Ian WILLIAMS16Dunstable1:00.15507*28.90
15.Matthew DENT16Linslade1:01.24480*29.61
16.Josh HARDY16Linslade1:01.55473*28.95
17.Carl HALFORD16Flitwick1:01.69469*29.54
17.Toby WILLSON15Flitwick1:01.69469*29.71
19.Isaac KENYON15Luton1:01.73468*29.33
20.Adam THEOBALD16Leighton Buz1:02.64448*30.29
21.Phil NEVILLE16Dunstable1:03.02439*30.09
22.Andrew YOUNG15Flitwick1:03.08438*29.59
23.Mark NEALE15Modernians1:05.08397*30.73

17/18 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Sam PARRY18Dunstable56.25615*26.75
2.Joe GERAERTS17Dunstable58.85540*28.64
3.Simon LIDDLE17Flitwick59.64520*28.71
4.Harry ARCHER17Flitwick59.66519*29.02
5.L CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK17Flitwick1:00.42500*29.07
6.Robert BALDRANCE17Biggleswade1:02.88442*29.88
7.Adam CONNELL18Biggleswade1:04.33412*30.59

19 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Ian DAVIES28Flitwick54.30677*26.56
2.Matt RIDOUT22Dunstable56.18617*26.36
3.Ryan CURRELL20Dunstable57.08590*27.38
4.Chris FISK19Dunstable1:01.34478*29.22