Male All Ages 200m IM (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Joseph MURRAY9Luton3:30.7815349.281:44.292:43.14
Tim MARTIN9FlitwickDQSL-2L2:01.91-3:12.99

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Stephen THOM10Biggleswade3:01.3229742.731:31.262:24.10
2.George CATTERALL10Biggleswade3:01.6629443.521:27.122:23.97
3.Nathan BENTLEY10Luton3:10.5824545.961:33.462:30.74
4.Jamie WRIGHT10Luton3:17.7021346.001:33.402:33.99
5.Stanley WILLIS10Flitwick3:25.7818046.121:39.582:39.42
6.Jake ROBERTS10Flitwick3:37.8814252.561:45.862:48.60
Scott NEAVE10BiggleswadeDQT-1L50.931:39.572:48.90
Nick KENT10LinsladeDQT-4L1:54.78-2:58.99

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Calum ELEY11Biggleswade2:42.1442835.971:16.412:07.08
2.Oliver MALTBY11Modernians2:51.7435336.511:18.842:14.75
3.Nicholas STALLEY11Modernians3:03.202801:27.51-2:23.85
4.Benjamin HORNER11Biggleswade3:07.7425544.611:32.922:25.28
5.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE11Dunstable3:08.1125344.561:30.432:26.51
6.Ryan COMPTON11Luton3:09.7724543.921:32.612:30.70
7.Leone CRICK11Leighton Buz3:13.6822746.851:33.992:32.64
8.Harry WEARS11Leighton Buz3:15.0222045.691:35.052:34.71
9.Joel MORRIS11Leighton Buz3:17.5121046.831:37.672:39.00
10.Ben TROTT11Flitwick3:25.1117946.781:40.052:41.11
Huw JONES11BiggleswadeDQSA-2L44.981:29.292:26.07
John SHAW11Leighton BuzDQT-3L-1:38.212:35.14
Lewis HAWKES11FlitwickDQT-3L41.211:26.632:25.26

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Brandon NABARRO12Biggleswade2:44.7341136.831:19.592:07.93
2.Christopher MURPHY12Flitwick2:47.6638739.041:21.122:13.83
3.Jack CATTERALL12Biggleswade2:49.4637341.951:22.602:13.82
4.Michael WICKENS12Dunstable2:57.6931641.591:27.262:19.47
5.Hayden DAVIES12Flitwick2:57.9031443.541:28.132:19.51
6.Emil BERKI12Biggleswade3:00.1930042.201:28.972:22.34
7.Sean HOGAN12Luton3:01.2929341.281:27.992:24.10
8.Alex MASON12Luton3:01.8029143.741:30.962:22.78
9.Luke MORGAN12Luton3:02.5328642.221:30.442:25.15

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Caleb HUGHES13Biggleswade2:16.2671631.871:06.291:45.67
2.William HAWKES13Flitwick2:30.0454234.091:12.691:56.42
3.Tom LAMBERT13Luton2:30.2753934.401:12.291:56.77
4.David ALLEN13Flitwick2:35.9348135.761:12.912:00.03
5.Connor DELANEY13Modernians2:36.4947633.981:12.782:02.76
6.Colin WEIGHELL13Flitwick2:41.3243037.431:17.752:06.08
7.Cameron HOWE13Modernians2:50.1636136.671:16.932:14.38
8.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE13Dunstable2:50.7435636.951:20.282:13.25
9.Jordon BATSON13Luton2:51.6734939.451:27.012:15.11
10.Joshua BATSON13Luton2:52.5834339.721:24.922:16.19
11.Kristian WOODBRIDGE13Dunstable2:58.6830338.211:22.412:20.11
12.Sean McGEEVER13Flitwick3:50.1910755.451:55.043:02.85

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Tom WINDER14Flitwick2:26.1256131.921:11.851:52.87
2.Jack LEE14Luton2:26.3355931.581:11.821:53.18
3.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK14Flitwick2:27.8754233.191:10.541:55.14
4.Daniel PEACOCK14Luton2:34.2247732.051:11.702:01.76
5.Ross MORGAN14Luton2:34.6547233.961:13.201:58.43
6.Joshua STEEL14Modernians2:34.9047031.201:13.112:00.00
7.Thomas LANGFORD14Modernians2:36.1745836.631:16.232:02.92
8.Jack McGARRY14Leighton Buz2:36.6745335.651:17.272:01.30
9.Kristian KINGSTON14Dunstable2:42.1040635.231:17.042:04.95

15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Aydin BERKI15Biggleswade2:17.82615*31.851:08.211:46.98
2.Christian STOKES16Biggleswade2:22.35562*31.471:08.261:50.33
3.Lawrence PALMER16Luton2:22.44561*31.551:10.521:50.33
4.Simon WEIGHELL15Flitwick2:24.64536*34.281:11.411:52.59
5.David CARLINE16Modernians2:24.79534*31.101:09.091:51.70
6.Daniel RILEY15Luton2:25.62526*31.951:08.691:52.50
7.Christopher DAVEY16Biggleswade2:26.09521*32.241:10.521:53.78
8.Matthew DENT16Linslade2:30.22479*32.501:11.771:56.53
9.Tom KELLY15Biggleswade2:30.50476*32.481:11.841:56.54
10.Carl HALFORD16Flitwick2:33.27450*34.491:13.752:00.21
11.Ian WILLIAMS16Dunstable2:34.19442*33.941:16.422:00.29
12.Isaac KENYON15Luton2:43.52366*34.971:17.112:07.37
13.Toby WILLSON15Flitwick2:43.56366*36.591:19.502:08.64

17/18 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Joe GERAERTS17Dunstable2:25.32529*32.891:09.981:52.88
2.Robert BALDRANCE17Biggleswade2:28.37497*35.021:13.831:55.99
3.Simon LIDDLE17Flitwick2:29.44486*31.901:09.921:55.86
4.Harry ARCHER17Flitwick2:34.64438*31.891:14.182:00.91
5.L CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK17Flitwick2:35.23433*34.411:13.002:00.74

19 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.David DOWSETT23Biggleswade2:24.46538*32.651:10.411:50.68
Chris FISK19DunstableDQT-5L33.811:14.551:58.81

Disqualification Codes