Male 100m Backstroke (Timed Finals)

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Christopher MURPHY12Flitwick 1:16.39 394 37.76
2.Jack CATTERALL12Biggleswade 1:17.90 369 38.13
3.Brandon NABARRO12Biggleswade 1:18.95 350 38.70
4.Hayden DAVIES12Flitwick 1:20.00 334 38.80
5.Luke MORGAN12Luton 1:22.71 295 39.76
6.George BORTHWICK12Flitwick 1:25.10 264 40.67
7.Samuel PAYNE12Biggleswade 1:25.61 259 41.63
8.Alex MASON12Luton 1:25.90 255 42.30
9.Shaquille SHAH12Modernians 1:26.42 249 41.38
10.Emil BERKI12Biggleswade 1:26.60 247 41.28

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Caleb HUGHES13Biggleswade 1:04.26 651 31.44
2.Connor DELANEY13Modernians 1:09.89 503 33.90
3.David ALLEN13Flitwick 1:10.04 500 33.97
4.Tom LAMBERT13Luton 1:12.02 457 35.06
5.Jay WILSON13Dunstable 1:12.39 448 35.12
6.William HAWKES13Flitwick 1:12.54 446 35.45
7.Cameron HOWE13Modernians 1:14.67 404 36.33
8.Jamie MORGAN13Dunstable 1:17.88 349 36.70
9.Colin WEIGHELL13Flitwick 1:18.97 332 38.64
10.Alexander NILSEN13Linslade 1:19.52 324 38.40
11.Joshua BATSON13Luton 1:20.82 305 39.36
12.Sean McGEEVER13Flitwick 1:48.67 86 53.79

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK14Flitwick 1:07.08 547 33.39
2.Ross MORGAN14Luton 1:09.81 483 34.21
3.Daniel PEACOCK14Luton 1:10.46 469 34.37
4.Tom WINDER14Flitwick 1:10.57 466 34.77
5.Thomas LANGFORD14Modernians 1:11.27 452 34.70
6.Jack LEE14Luton 1:11.72 443 34.39
7.Jamie DOUGLAS14Modernians 1:14.78 385 35.06
8.Jack McGARRY14Leighton Buz 1:15.46 373 37.10

15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.Adam INGLEDEW16Biggleswade 1:00.74 625* 29.76
2.Samuel BRIGGS15Modernians 1:00.98 619* 30.12
3.Aydin BERKI15Biggleswade 1:06.41 483* 31.90
4.David CARLINE16Modernians 1:07.17 466* 32.18
5.Daniel RILEY15Luton 1:07.43 461* 33.13
6.Christian STOKES16Biggleswade 1:07.91 451* 32.04
7.Tom KELLY15Biggleswade 1:09.46 420* 33.41
8.Chris BRADBURY16Biggleswade 1:09.71 415* 32.44
9.Lawrence PALMER16Luton 1:09.99 410* 34.57
10.Alasdair KERR15Biggleswade 1:10.21 406* 34.01
11.Simon WEIGHELL15Flitwick 1:10.48 401* 34.36
12.Josh HARDY16Linslade 1:12.23 370* 34.71
13.Carl HALFORD16Flitwick 1:13.11 355* 35.23
14.Sam BRADLEY15Biggleswade 1:27.21 187* 42.89

19 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 50
1.David WHEELER25Modernians 1:02.94 566* 30.74
2.Matt RIDOUT22Dunstable 1:03.28 557* 30.44
3.Paul TITLEY19Biggleswade 1:04.33 531* 30.65