Male 14 & Under 50m Backstroke (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Joseph MURRAY9Luton 45.20 146 
2.Oliver WINDER9Flitwick 47.80 112 
3.Michael BUTTON9Dunstable 47.82 112 
4.Matthew HADEN9Putteridge 48.58 1041/H1
4.Tim MARTIN9Flitwick 48.58 1042/H1
6.Benjamin SARSFIELD9Luton 49.63 94 
7.Jack WEARS9Leighton Buz 50.02 90 
8.Ben HORSFORD9Biggleswade 50.78 84 
9.Oliver WOOLSEY9Dunstable 59.90 33 

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.George CATTERALL10Biggleswade 37.78 326 
2.Nathan BENTLEY10Luton 40.74 243 
3.Stephen THOM10Biggleswade 41.23 231 
4.Jamie WRIGHT10Luton 41.25 231 
5.Jake ROBERTS10Flitwick 45.02 160 
6.Adam HARDY10Luton 45.44 153 
7.Asa RIDOUT10Dunstable 45.93 146 
8.Connor NEWTON10Houghton Reg 46.93 132 
9.Sam PATERSON10Putteridge 46.96 132 
10.Nicholas BROWN10Linslade 46.97 132 
11.Owen DRABWELL10Linslade 47.45 125 
12.George RODGER10Luton 47.59 124 
13.Oliver MURTAGH10Leighton Buz 48.66 112 
14.Ali UR-REHMAN10Luton 48.72 110 
15.Nick KENT10Linslade 51.51 84 

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Oliver MALTBY11Modernians 35.67 409 
2.Huw JONES11Biggleswade 38.81 300 
3.Ryan COMPTON11Luton 38.98 295 
4.Leone CRICK11Leighton Buz 40.21 262 
5.Lewis HAWKES11Flitwick 40.64 251 
6.Nicholas STALLEY11Modernians 40.73 248 
7.Harry WEARS11Leighton Buz 42.21 215 
8.Oliver McCANN11Biggleswade 42.66 205 
9.Joel MORRIS11Leighton Buz 43.33 193 
10.Samuel TWITCHELL11Leighton Buz 43.63 187 
11.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE11Dunstable 44.39 174 
12.Jamie FOWLER11Putteridge 44.86 166 
13.Ben TROTT11Flitwick 44.87 166 
14.Daniel LINDSAY11Luton 44.98 163 
15.Kieran HAGGER11Flitwick 46.44 141 
 Matthew WRIGHT11Luton DQT-1L   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Christopher MURPHY12Flitwick 35.56 419 
2.Brandon NABARRO12Biggleswade 36.33 389 
3.Jack CATTERALL12Biggleswade 36.67 376 
4.Hayden DAVIES12Flitwick 38.15 325 
5.Alex BROWN12Linslade 38.29 321 
6.Emil BERKI12Biggleswade 38.32 320 
7.Samuel PAYNE12Biggleswade 38.85 303 
8.Tom HENDERSON12Linslade 40.06 270 
9.Kit SPARROWHAWK12Modernians 40.59 256 
10.Joe McGARRY12Leighton Buz 40.95 247 
11.George BORTHWICK12Flitwick 43.32 196 
12.Thomas BOOZER12Leighton Buz 43.81 186 

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.Caleb HUGHES13Biggleswade 30.51 645 
2.Connor DELANEY13Modernians 32.08 554 
3.David ALLEN13Flitwick 32.94 509 
4.Tom LAMBERT13Luton 33.09 501 
5.Jay WILSON13Dunstable 33.68 472 
6.William HAWKES13Flitwick 33.87 463 
7.Cameron HOWE13Modernians 35.05 413 
8.Jamie MORGAN13Dunstable 35.44 398 
9.William JOHNSON13Modernians 36.20 369 
10.Stuart RANSON13Linslade 37.01 341 
11.Joshua BATSON13Luton 37.04 340 
12.Alexander NILSEN13Linslade 37.20 334 
13.Colin WEIGHELL13Flitwick 37.81 315 
14.David SWINNERTON13Lewsey Centr 39.46 267 

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClub Time BAG Pt 
1.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK14Flitwick 31.61 573 
2.Tom WINDER14Flitwick 31.64 571 
3.Ross MORGAN14Luton 32.10 546 
4.Jack LEE14Luton 32.40 529 
5.Daniel PEACOCK14Luton 33.10 495 
6.Thomas LANGFORD14Modernians 33.53 474 
7.Jamie DOUGLAS14Modernians 34.04 452 
8.Kristian KINGSTON14Dunstable 34.39 436 
9.Jack McGARRY14Leighton Buz 34.82 417 
10.Louis BELL14Leighton Buz 35.36 395 
11.Reece COOK14Houghton Reg 35.77 380 
12.Joshua STEEL14Modernians 35.78 380