GIRLS 13 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Amber SWALESBiggleswade7106166856746493334
2Natasha PIKELeighton Buz6686125975555592991
3Nicola JESSONLuton5975395955525172800
4Charlotte JARVISBiggleswade5635334855525362669
5Abigail SUMMERFIELDModernians5045145114965242549
6Fionnuala MAHERModernians6925636316592545
7Lucy CHARMANModernians5205155294734802517
8Katie BARKERBiggleswade5294544725285302513
9Georgina HALFORDFlitwick5044814814715262463
10Jessica STALLEYModernians4854774334754152285
11Katie ROGERSBiggleswade5505875595592255
12Shauna LEEBiggleswade7556606872102
13Bethany FRANCISFlitwick5314705034871991
14Lauren HOBBINSDunstable5064364935151950
15Charlotte CATTERALLBiggleswade4704385034711882
16Natasha HIRSTBiggleswade5245151039
17Sally-Anne GIBSONBiggleswade581374955
18Emma HOBBINSDunstable458464922
19Rosie BAKERLinslade483437920
20Holly BARBERFlitwick471441912
21Laura MACKEYFlitwick482482
22Francesca THORNDunstable431431
23Amy WOOTTENBiggleswade426426
24Rachael ELMESHoughton Reg346346