GIRLS 12 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Emily McCONNELLBiggleswade6776686136875903235
2Hayley ALCOCKModernians6105636245665342897
3Isabelle MARTINFlitwick5275225145485842695
4Kimberley STOKESBiggleswade5234465564745492548
5Katy CASTERTONLeighton Buz5124404564934752376
6Jessica CAUGHTRYBiggleswade4224415034345182318
7Victoria ABBOTTFlitwick4444614434364452229
8Megan SAVAGELeighton Buz5194295084361892
9Amy HARRISDunstable4814294394091758
10Meghan LARBYLuton5093684253971699
11Sammy HUMPHREYLeighton Buz4644374123711684
12Ronnie CURR-PARTRIDGEFlitwick5074324331372
13Amy PALMERDunstable4904723891351
14Erika GUNNINGDunstable4583733531184
15Hannah GRADWELL-SMITHDunstable513454967
16Kayleigh RUSSELLLeighton Buz520419939
17Brogan LEELuton511413924
18Catriona DELANEYModernians457430887
19Clara NEARYFlitwick454429883
20Heloise LEELinslade442375817
21Caitlin HANNAModernians390390
22Annissa-Kay DRYDENModernians381381
23Anna-Daisy STEPHENSFlitwick377377
24Emma DICKINSONBiggleswade373373
25Bethany HANSONHoughton Reg369369
26Georgina HAWKESLeighton Buz340340