GIRLS 11 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Jessica JACKSONBiggleswade6265756466296243100
2Emily BRADBURYBiggleswade5574835104994692518
3Lucy CHURCHILL-COLEMANModernians4964604704494782353
4Beth CURRANTLuton4464234434424332187
5Nicola PASQUIREModernians4253964194294472116
6Abby GEELuton4743654373624112049
7Rachel TEMPLEMANLuton4733394163953882011
8Hannah COLWELLLuton3643903783573871876
9Sophie BRADLEYBiggleswade4113513843463781870
10Rachel MILLERLuton3793553823623391817
11Isobel JONESLinslade3473304073743561814
12Emily ASHWINBiggleswade3303183893433111691
13Rhiannon McCAFFRAYModernians3944254283801627
14Charlotte KELLYHoughton Reg3223173543272841604
15Lillie MOLYNEAUXLinslade3723853691126
16Sofia AVOLALeighton Buz3773413661084
17Megan UNDERWOODFlitwick337315295947
18Megan WOODSDunstable340315655
19Charlotte NILSENLinslade246206452
20Lauren BAJAKLuton361361
21Dorothy DUNNELuton349349
22Kerenza KILLINGBECKLewsey Centr334334
23Miranda SPOERERHoughton Reg306306
24Ellie FELTHAMBiggleswade276276
25Sonal AUJLALuton269269
26Grace TURNERPutteridge218218