GIRLS 10 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Eleanor WASEBiggleswade4334023803961611
2Anna HENDERSONLinslade3983793893811547
3Kiera McNALLYDunstable3863123263551379
4Finnley WHITBREADLinslade2813202632591123
5Emma JESSONLuton2792892802321080
6Hannah KELLYHoughton Reg2782962362531063
7Emma YULEDunstable309202274785
8Daisy BROOKESBiggleswade279211267757
9Amber HUGHESBiggleswade218284205707
10Rebekah FOSTER-COLLIERModernians271271
11Yulia ERMAKOVAModernians235235
12Amber WOODSFlitwick218218