GIRLS 09 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Katie SHOOBERTBiggleswade3643043393671374
2Iona CHAMBERLAIN-CLARKFlitwick232220173179804
3Martina SKALECKILewsey Centr188194186169737
4Emily DRAWBRIDGEDunstable184160191177712
5Gemma TROTTFlitwick181236196613
6Lauren GRICELeighton Buz180216208604
7Chantal SMITHDunstable229156169554
8Elise marie CRICKLeighton Buz118147117146528
9Ellen SWEENEYLuton132133147105517
10Alexia NABARROBiggleswade172166171509
11Lucy GEELuton118147131396
12Bethany DOLANModernians351351
13Iona GOURLAYBiggleswade166177343
14Lauren ALDERSONHoughton Reg187144331
15Tyla DANSKINLinslade129132261
16Sophie CALDONLewsey Centr130112242
17Chloe HARVEYLuton166166
18Mollie TWITCHELLLeighton Buz140140
19Nyree RIDOUTDunstable1515