BOYS 14 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Tom WINDERFlitwick6295406505775782974
2A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARKFlitwick5835406055665782872
3Jack LEELuton6485006045775352864
4Ross MORGANLuton5825085475745722783
5Thomas LANGFORDModernians5204984975345622611
6Daniel PEACOCKLuton5804724945185182582
7Jack McGARRYLeighton Buz5754854725074692508
8Joshua STEELModernians5985055475182168
9Jamie DOUGLASModernians4854285204901923
10Kristian KINGSTONDunstable5124064714341823
11Harvey ROBINSONModernians4974504571404
12Louis BELLLeighton Buz5464661012
13William GREENALLModernians497424921
14Jack DOYLEBiggleswade466425891
15Reece COOKHoughton Reg429387816
16Tom RICHARDSDunstable424424