BOYS 13 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Caleb HUGHESBiggleswade6286927246517293424
2William HAWKESFlitwick5575225905115662746
3Connor DELANEYModernians5544824925235242575
4Tom LAMBERTLuton5304665585065092569
5David ALLENFlitwick5095225075004922530
6Jay WILSONDunstable5514214984584452373
7Colin WEIGHELLFlitwick4294294434254472173
8Jordon BATSONLuton3963033493553391742
9Joshua BATSONLuton3793043763343301723
10Cameron HOWEModernians4193754044261624
11Ryan DRAWBRIDGEDunstable3563563033781393
12Sam COLEDunstable4404283821250
13Alexander NILSENLinslade3894083691166
14Jamie MORGANDunstable398349747
15Nicholas LEEBiggleswade382323705
16Kristian WOODBRIDGEDunstable350303653
17Sean McGEEVERFlitwick143107128184562
18William JOHNSONModernians430430
19James MEREDITHFlitwick398398
20Stuart RANSONLinslade388388
21Oliver COCKSFlitwick332332
22Alex WINTERLinslade316316
23David SWINNERTONLewsey Centr294294