BOYS 12 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Christopher MURPHYFlitwick4543824564224922206
2Brandon NABARROBiggleswade4103664673724722087
3Jack CATTERALLBiggleswade3764233733694361977
4Hayden DAVIESFlitwick3323663233343861741
5Luke MORGANLuton2183013653473421573
6Emil BERKIBiggleswade3233053132863451572
7Sean HOGANLuton2782803282694001555
8Alex MASONLuton2942933362893351547
9George BORTHWICKFlitwick3462333092942851467
10Michael WICKENSDunstable3693563313731429
11Tom HENDERSONLinslade3633033582981322
12James WINDERFlitwick3532952913121251
13Joe McGARRYLeighton Buz2932783042741149
14Stephen MOFFATLinslade341280294915
15Samuel PAYNEBiggleswade303289259851
16Kit SPARROWHAWKModernians281236294811
17William RODGERLuton286260242788
18Harry WILLSONFlitwick267249263779
19Rory SMARTPutteridge277303580
20Shaquille SHAHModernians293249542
21Cameron WOOLSEYDunstable276243519
22Matthew COONEYHoughton Reg212210422
23Alex BROWNLinslade321321
24Thomas BOOZERLeighton Buz270270
25Jack McDERMOTTPutteridge231231
26Ashley PURDYPutteridge198198