BOYS 11 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Calum ELEYBiggleswade4524444284701794
2Oliver MALTBYModernians4333693683811551
3Nicholas STALLEYModernians3433213332921289
4Huw JONESBiggleswade3423193163081285
5Lewis HAWKESFlitwick2692842983231174
6Ryan COMPTONLuton2952772642861122
7Leone CRICKLeighton Buz2692572672581051
8Ethan DRAWBRIDGEDunstable2662532832441046
9Harry WEARSLeighton Buz3102192412551025
10Benjamin HORNERBiggleswade2352612552511002
11Joel MORRISLeighton Buz291226259221997
12John SHAWLeighton Buz219206208175808
13Ben TROTTFlitwick184188189182743
14Kieran HAGGERFlitwick208213200621
15Oliver McCANNBiggleswade281193474
16Daniel LINDSAYLuton209188397
17William COLSONModernians269269
18Samuel TWITCHELLLeighton Buz262262
19Matt FISHERDunstable220220
20Kieron LEEBiggleswade217217
21Oliver DELANYPutteridge197197
22Jamie FOWLERPutteridge166166
23Matthew WRIGHTLuton132132