BOYS 10 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1George CATTERALLBiggleswade3262973553111289
2Stephen THOMBiggleswade2833093483241264
3Nathan BENTLEYLuton285218262234999
4Jamie WRIGHTLuton252268231239990
5Stanley WILLISFlitwick217184180184765
6Jake ROBERTSFlitwick168177170140655
7Nicholas BROWNLinslade190180188558
8Scott NEAVEBiggleswade118247174539
9Sam PATERSONPutteridge194137152483
10Connor NEWTONHoughton Reg198183381
11Asa RIDOUTDunstable205111316
12James HANCOCKBiggleswade165117282
13Nick KENTLinslade124154278
14Owen DRABWELLLinslade146104250
15Ali UR-REHMANLuton112130242
16George RODGERLuton238238
17Theo DRYDENModernians190190
18Billy WOOLHEADLinslade155155
19Adam HARDYLuton153153
20Michael JUDDLeighton Buz123123
21Oliver MURTAGHLeighton Buz112112
22Tom BURNSPutteridge111111
23Kieran HAWKESLeighton Buz102102