BOYS 09 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Joseph MURRAYLuton213186198151748
2Oliver WINDERFlitwick20715113793588
3Jack WEARSLeighton Buz97113106108424
4Tim MARTINFlitwick1271119980417
5Benjamin SARSFIELDLuton145688063356
6Ben HORSFORDBiggleswade9510198294
7Matthew HADENPutteridge104102206
8Michael BUTTONDunstable137137
9Anthony KENNETTDunstable130130
10Oliver WOOLSEYDunstable6066126
11Liam HARRISDunstable108108
12Josh McALLISTERPutteridge7474
13Zak AITHSINEDunstable6565
14Max RIBBANSDunstable6060