Female 13&Under 200m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Sophie BRADLEY9Biggleswade2:56.6730639.551:25.342:12.98
2.Eleanor WASE9Biggleswade3:04.7926041.611:29.992:19.79
3.Anna HENDERSON9Linslade3:09.6923643.241:32.462:23.24
4.Emma JESSON9Luton3:29.2415945.231:40.872:37.63
5.Emma YULE9Dunstable3:30.2315645.881:42.172:38.54
6.Amber HUGHES9Biggleswade3:36.5013849.141:45.302:41.91
7.Emily ASHWIN9Biggleswade3:38.1913347.801:44.522:43.17
Maria WRAY9BiggleswadeDNF

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Emily BRADBURY10Biggleswade2:36.4143635.911:16.711:57.09
2.L CHURCHILL-COLEMAN10Modernians2:47.7834737.591:20.452:05.61
3.Jessica CAUGHTRY10Biggleswade2:54.6230339.231:23.472:09.67
4.Isobel JONES10Linslade3:04.8624740.601:27.842:17.43
5.Meghan McGEOGHEGAN10Luton3:05.0724643.211:31.842:19.57
6.Beth CURRANT10Luton3:05.4024442.231:31.372:20.74
7.Clara NEARY10Flitwick3:09.4622541.491:31.192:21.08
8.Rachel MILLER10Luton3:09.9722342.621:30.862:22.61
9.Jessica TANSELLI10Luton3:10.9221841.331:31.602:23.12
10.Abby GEE10Luton3:16.3119642.331:33.652:24.46

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Isabelle MARTIN11Flitwick2:26.5654633.201:09.831:48.56
2.Kimberely STOKES11Biggleswade2:32.7648234.101:13.371:54.36
3.Emily McCONNELL11Biggleswade2:32.7748234.881:13.431:53.20
4.Gemma STARKEY11Luton2:35.0246136.251:17.271:57.36
5.Katie BARKER11Biggleswade2:40.0641636.281:17.181:59.43
6.Abigail ADAMS11Luton2:40.7441136.851:18.422:01.60
7.Katy CASTERTON11Leighton Buz2:45.6637238.181:21.292:04.21
8.Megan SAVAGE11Leighton Buz2:49.7834337.941:22.472:07.60
9.Hayley ALCOCK11Modernians2:51.3033337.531:22.102:08.24
10.Amy HARRIS11Dunstable2:54.4731337.661:23.032:10.57
11.Sammy HUMPHREY11Leighton Buz2:55.1430838.981:23.352:11.13
12.Kayleigh RUSSELL11Flitwick2:57.7629238.151:23.822:12.89

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Shauna LEE12Biggleswade2:15.7367931.651:05.771:41.15
2.Amber SWALES12Biggleswade2:29.7051333.261:12.391:52.36
3.Natasha PIKE12Leighton Buz2:30.9350134.291:13.281:53.51
4.Brogan McGEOGHEGAN12Luton2:31.7049334.311:12.931:52.90
5.Helen DAVEY12Biggleswade2:31.8849235.011:13.421:53.23
6.Natasha HIRST12Biggleswade2:32.6848335.311:14.421:55.02
7.Georgina HALFORD12Flitwick2:32.7848235.111:13.791:53.01
8.Ashley WAREING12Modernians2:33.0548035.671:14.291:54.58
9.Charlotte JARVIS12Biggleswade2:34.9746235.751:15.421:56.41
10.Abigail SUMMERFIELD12Modernians2:38.3843136.541:16.981:58.18
11.Jessica STALLEY12Modernians2:40.9940936.851:17.892:00.18
12.Nicola JESSON12Luton2:44.8637836.581:18.912:03.11

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Yasmin BITHREY13Biggleswade2:09.0777329.341:01.111:34.86
2.Rachel HOLLINGTON13Biggleswade2:14.7469031.691:05.411:40.15
3.Jessica KARP13Biggleswade2:17.7565031.161:06.151:42.88
3.Charlotte BECK13Biggleswade2:17.7565030.911:05.831:42.72
5.Lucy GREGORY13Leighton Buz2:18.0464631.941:06.811:43.16
6.Charlotte OVENDEN13Modernians2:21.7260032.781:08.751:46.13
7.Hannah PARR13Luton2:21.7460032.641:09.091:46.17
8.Hannah BOSTON13Luton2:21.7860032.391:08.281:45.50
9.Leah NEARY13Flitwick2:23.1958232.341:08.311:46.24
10.Leanne GALVIN13Dunstable2:25.7455333.751:10.931:48.88
11.Emma IRVINE13Leighton Buz2:28.1852734.171:12.531:51.21
12.Laura SMITH13Luton2:28.5752334.771:12.651:51.10
13.Lucy DENT13Linslade2:30.2150633.391:11.291:51.69
14.Louise HOGAN13Luton2:31.8649035.021:13.711:53.38
15.Harriet WASE13Biggleswade2:35.9645134.511:14.081:55.54
Jessica BILCOCK13BiggleswadeDQST-