Female 11&Over 100m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Isabelle MARTIN11Flitwick1:09.5051233.91
2.Emily McCONNELL11Biggleswade1:11.3147433.78
3.Gemma STARKEY11Luton1:12.1645634.39
4.Kimberely STOKES11Biggleswade1:13.5443035.09
5.Abigail ADAMS11Luton1:14.8440635.78
6.Katie BARKER11Biggleswade1:15.0340335.54
7.Katy CASTERTON11Leighton Buz1:15.6039236.18
8.Amy HARRIS11Dunstable1:18.3834836.65
9.Kayleigh RUSSELL11Flitwick1:19.5833136.88
10.Megan SAVAGE11Leighton Buz1:19.6932937.88
11.Lucy CHARMAN11Modernians1:19.7232937.19
12.Hayley ALCOCK11Modernians1:20.2332137.93
13.Sophie JONES11Biggleswade1:21.3530537.20
14.Heloise LEE11Linslade1:21.3930537.52
15.Sammy HUMPHREY11Leighton Buz1:22.9628538.58

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Shauna LEE12Biggleswade1:02.4269830.31
2.Natasha PIKE12Leighton Buz1:10.0250032.93
3.Helen DAVEY12Biggleswade1:10.1949733.94
4.Amber SWALES12Biggleswade1:10.2849533.35
5.Georgina HALFORD12Flitwick1:10.7748434.08
6.Brogan McGEOGHEGAN12Luton1:10.8248334.51
7.Charlotte JARVIS12Biggleswade1:11.5146934.70
8.Abigail SUMMERFIELD12Modernians1:12.7744435.56
9.Charlotte CATTERALL12Biggleswade1:13.3343334.76
10.Ashley WAREING12Modernians1:14.2541635.88
11.Nicola JESSON12Luton1:15.0540135.97
12.Lauren HOBBINS12Dunstable1:17.1636636.29
13.Jessica STALLEY12Modernians1:17.2936435.77
14.Melissa ADAMS12Luton1:19.0433837.59

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Yasmin BITHREY13Biggleswade1:00.1077929.36
2.Rachel HOLLINGTON13Biggleswade1:01.2274129.83
3.Jessica KARP13Biggleswade1:04.1165430.60
4.Charlotte BECK13Biggleswade1:04.9163131.17
5.Charlotte OVENDEN13Modernians1:05.3362031.89
6.Lucy GREGORY13Leighton Buz1:05.3861831.91
7.Hannah PARR13Luton1:06.7658332.16
8.Leanne GALVIN13Dunstable1:07.1357332.55
9.Amelia FARMER13Biggleswade1:07.3856732.56
10.Jessica BILCOCK13Biggleswade1:07.9555332.45
11.Hannah BOSTON13Luton1:08.7353533.00
12.Emma IRVINE13Leighton Buz1:10.1050434.07
13.Laura SMITH13Luton1:10.7149034.83
14.Jodie HARRIS13Dunstable1:10.8348732.70
15.Natalie GALVANI13Putteridge1:10.9748433.96
16.Lucy DENT13Linslade1:11.6047134.87
17.Harriet WASE13Biggleswade1:11.7946734.02
18.Louise HOGAN13Luton1:11.8146734.16
19.Sian HAMER13Biggleswade1:12.4545434.36
20.Roxanne THREADGOLD13Dunstable1:13.0344234.86
M CARLISLE-MOORE13ModerniansDNC

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Charlotte BLACKSLEY14Biggleswade1:01.95670*29.97
2.Laura CONDON14Dunstable1:03.16636*30.32
3.Danielle LEE15Biggleswade1:03.46628*30.37
4.Emily RIDOUT14Dunstable1:03.76620*30.87
5.Eleanor MASON14Biggleswade1:04.01613*30.66
6.Charlotte McCONNELL14Biggleswade1:04.70595*31.35
7.Alice MARCHANT14Biggleswade1:04.99587*31.76
8.Emma JONES14Biggleswade1:05.19582*30.85
9.Mattaya NABARRO14Biggleswade1:05.78567*31.59
10.Sophie THRUSSELL15Biggleswade1:06.11559*32.36
11.Rhianydd JONES15Flitwick1:06.19557*31.94
12.Emily TRUDGIAN15Dunstable1:06.23556*31.49
13.Kelly JOHNSON14Modernians1:06.39552*31.81
14.Katherine MARRIOTT15Linslade1:07.88518*32.49
15.Louise SIMMONS15Flitwick1:08.06514*33.21
16.Lucy BREEDEN14Dunstable1:08.54503*32.80
17.Jessica BROWN14Luton1:09.02492*33.34
18.Kimberley BURROWS14Flitwick1:09.45483*33.13
19.Yolanda BATSON14Luton1:10.03471*33.93
19.Valentina HARGRAVE14Modernians1:10.03471*33.29
21.Rebecca CASTERTON14Leighton Buz1:11.70438*34.03
22.Danielle DAVIS14Luton1:14.01396*35.41
23.Phillipa GUY14Luton1:15.60369*36.33

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Harriet BRETTLE16Biggleswade59.54745*28.89
2.Louise KING17Biggleswade1:03.64623*30.79
3.Karen KWOK16Modernians1:04.90589*30.98
4.Christina AIKMAN17Leighton Buz1:05.23581*31.31
5.Zoe SMITH16Luton1:05.93564*32.54
6.Harriet LEE16Biggleswade1:07.64523*33.09
7.C TORRES-MENDENDEZ16Luton1:07.94516*32.41
8.Amelia VINCENT16Linslade1:08.59502*32.99
9.Hannah SCOTCHFORD16Flitwick1:09.31486*32.79
10.Rebekah SHEARS16Leighton Buz1:11.54441*33.94
11.Nicola SIMPSON17Modernians1:12.90416*34.53

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

18 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Rebecca WARNER18Modernians1:01.71678*29.91
2.Emily AUST18Biggleswade1:06.39552*31.86

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected