Female 13&Under 100m IM (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Sophie BRADLEY9Biggleswade1:33.7031144.10
2.Eleanor WASE9Biggleswade1:36.4428145.71
3.Emma JESSON9Luton1:39.2925246.31
4.Anna HENDERSON9Linslade1:40.5923948.57
5.Hannah KELLY9Houghton Reg1:45.0120251.49
6.Emma YULE9Dunstable1:57.2112654.35
7.Amber HUGHES9Biggleswade1:57.5112558.43
Maria WRAY9BiggleswadeDQT-3L
Finnley WHITBREAD9LinsladeDQT-3L

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Emily BRADBURY10Biggleswade1:25.3043040.76
2.Jessica CAUGHTRY10Biggleswade1:26.4741240.19
3.L CHURCHILL-COLEMAN10Modernians1:31.6633741.54
4.Meghan McGEOGHEGAN10Luton1:32.7432442.76
5.Rachel TEMPLEMAN10Luton1:34.7329943.92
6.Rachel MILLER10Luton1:35.5029144.39
7.Charlotte KELLY10Houghton Reg1:36.1628344.86
8.Isobel JONES10Linslade1:36.4728043.89
9.Jessica TANSELLI10Luton1:37.2727249.15
10.Beth CURRANT10Luton1:37.5726948.31
11.Clara NEARY10Flitwick1:38.5425945.26
12.Amber STARKEY10Luton1:38.8725544.10
13.Erin PLUMMER10Luton1:40.4824145.24
14.Megan UNDERWOOD10Flitwick1:40.6623848.34
15.Dorothy DUNNE10Luton1:42.5022349.17

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Emily McCONNELL11Biggleswade1:17.9956737.22
2.Gemma STARKEY11Luton1:20.9850537.09
3.Isabelle MARTIN11Flitwick1:22.4947739.68
4.Kimberely STOKES11Biggleswade1:24.0944939.01
5.Katy CASTERTON11Leighton Buz1:25.6142439.75
6.Abigail ADAMS11Luton1:26.1741539.61
7.Hayley ALCOCK11Modernians1:27.3739641.25
8.Sammy HUMPHREY11Leighton Buz1:27.8438939.80
9.Megan SAVAGE11Leighton Buz1:27.9038840.55
10.Lucy CHARMAN11Modernians1:28.9237341.71
11.Amy HARRIS11Dunstable1:32.6932341.46
12.Sophie JONES11Biggleswade1:33.16317
13.Bethany HANSON11Houghton Reg1:35.4129141.71
14.Heloise LEE11Linslade1:36.4428044.41

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Shauna LEE12Biggleswade1:14.8165234.64
2.Helen DAVEY12Biggleswade1:16.6160936.92
3.Ashley WAREING12Modernians1:17.6558636.79
4.Natasha HIRST12Biggleswade1:18.2157436.43
5.Fionnuala MAHER12Modernians1:19.9553639.05
6.Amber SWALES12Biggleswade1:19.9953637.47
7.Georgina HALFORD12Flitwick1:21.1451237.61
8.Natasha PIKE12Leighton Buz1:21.2351134.65
9.Nicola JESSON12Luton1:23.0747539.35
10.Abigail SUMMERFIELD12Modernians1:23.4646838.42
11.Charlotte JARVIS12Biggleswade1:24.9144339.21
12.Melissa ADAMS12Luton1:30.5735641.84

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Yasmin BITHREY13Biggleswade1:10.1276332.59
2.Katie TAVENER13Biggleswade1:11.4072633.67
3.Rachel HOLLINGTON13Biggleswade1:11.6971933.23
4.Charlotte OVENDEN13Modernians1:11.9571134.04
5.Charlotte BECK13Biggleswade1:12.5969433.36
6.Jessica KARP13Biggleswade1:13.3467434.05
7.Hannah PARR13Luton1:14.3264936.37
8.Emma IRVINE13Leighton Buz1:16.6659435.89
9.Lucy GREGORY13Leighton Buz1:17.0058635.78
10.Brogan PLUMMER13Luton1:18.1556136.50
11.Laura SMITH13Luton1:18.6755038.10
12.Leah NEARY13Flitwick1:19.5053236.15
13.Leanne GALVIN13Dunstable1:19.8052738.41
14.Hannah BOSTON13Luton1:19.8752637.53
15.Amelia FARMER13Biggleswade1:20.3051736.96
16.Lucy DENT13Linslade1:20.4851338.08
17.Sofia AATKAR13Flitwick1:23.1246439.21
18.Harriet WASE13Biggleswade1:24.1244641.09
19.Jessica BILCOCK13Biggleswade1:24.3544338.08