Female 13&Under 50m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Sophie BRADLEY9Biggleswade35.93327
2.Eleanor WASE9Biggleswade36.45311
3.Anna HENDERSON9Linslade39.56231
4.Maria WRAY9Biggleswade40.26216
5.R FOSTER-COLLIER9Modernians41.37194
6.Emma JESSON9Luton41.52192
7.Finnley WHITBREAD9Linslade42.35177
8.Maisie-Jane HOWMAN9Biggleswade42.53174
9.Charlotte KELLY9Putteridge42.91168
10.Emma YULE9Dunstable43.38160
11.Daisy BROOKES9Biggleswade44.55143
12.Yulia ERMAKOVA9Modernians44.69142

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Emily BRADBURY10Biggleswade32.84466
2.L CHURCHILL-COLEMAN10Modernians35.43365
3.Jessica CAUGHTRY10Biggleswade36.46331
4.Meghan McGEOGHEGAN10Luton37.93287
5.Jessica TANSELLI10Luton38.34276
6.Charlotte KELLY10Houghton Reg38.74266
7.Isobel JONES10Linslade39.03258
8.Rachel MILLER10Luton39.28252
9.Lillie MOLYNEAUX10Linslade39.30252
10.Abby GEE10Luton39.49248
11.Amber STARKEY10Luton39.77240
12.Beth CURRANT10Luton39.86239
13.Clara NEARY10Flitwick40.33229
14.Hannah COLWELL10Luton40.34227
15.Megan WOODS10Dunstable40.37227
16.Erin PLUMMER10Luton41.91197

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Brogan LEE11Luton31.77541
2.Gemma STARKEY11Luton32.83488
3.Isabelle MARTIN11Flitwick33.10476
4.Emily McCONNELL11Biggleswade33.32466
5.Kimberely STOKES11Biggleswade33.38463
6.Hayley ALCOCK11Modernians34.10433
7.Abigail ADAMS11Luton34.14431
8.Katie BARKER11Biggleswade34.72408
9.Megan SAVAGE11Leighton Buz34.99397
10.H GRADWELL-SMITH11Putteridge35.04396
11.Sammy HUMPHREY11Leighton Buz35.10393
12.Sophie JONES11Biggleswade35.25387
13.Amy FOLEY11Flitwick35.30386
14.Lucy CHARMAN11Modernians35.93364
15.Amy HARRIS11Dunstable36.01361
16.Kayleigh RUSSELL11Flitwick36.04359
17.Meghan LARBY11Luton36.09358
18.Esme FISH11Modernians36.38348
19.Heloise LEE11Linslade37.32318
20.Sophie MAYES11Modernians37.41316
21.Amy PALMER11Dunstable37.62309
22.Caitlin HANNA11Modernians38.29290
Erika GUNNING11DunstableDQST-

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Shauna LEE12Biggleswade30.26638
2.Amber SWALES12Biggleswade31.08590
3.Ashley WAREING12Modernians31.69556
4.Helen DAVEY12Biggleswade32.20530
5.Natasha PIKE12Leighton Buz32.21530
6.Natasha HIRST12Biggleswade32.38521
7.Brogan McGEOGHEGAN12Luton32.61509
8.Sally-Anne GIBSON12Biggleswade32.69506
9.Fionnuala MAHER12Modernians32.73504
10.Nicola JESSON12Luton33.57465
11.Georgina HALFORD12Flitwick33.63463
12.Charlotte JARVIS12Biggleswade33.72458
13.Melissa ADAMS12Luton33.89451
14.Bethany FRANCIS12Flitwick34.07444
15.Jessica STALLEY12Modernians34.36431
16.Abigail SUMMERFIELD12Modernians34.65420
17.Charlotte CATTERALL12Biggleswade34.93408
18.Hetty CROKE12Putteridge35.02405
19.Amy WOOTTEN12Biggleswade35.17399
20.Lauren HOBBINS12Dunstable35.21398
21.Emma HOBBINS12Dunstable35.83375
22.Nicole TILBURY12Flitwick36.07366
23.Rachel SMITH12Leighton Buz37.24328

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Yasmin BITHREY13Biggleswade28.32765
2.Rachel HOLLINGTON13Biggleswade29.34695
3.Charlotte BECK13Biggleswade30.11646
4.Jessica KARP13Biggleswade30.22639
5.Charlotte OVENDEN13Modernians30.59617
6.Hannah PARR13Luton30.75607
7.Brogan PLUMMER13Luton30.84602
8.Lucy GREGORY13Leighton Buz31.03592
8.Leah NEARY13Flitwick31.03592
10.Leanne GALVIN13Dunstable31.13586
11.Jodie HARRIS13Dunstable31.63559
12.Emma IRVINE13Leighton Buz31.72554
13.Sian HAMER13Biggleswade31.90545
14.Hannah BOSTON13Luton32.03538
15.Laura SMITH13Luton32.11534
16.Lucy DENT13Linslade32.24527
17.Jessica BILCOCK13Biggleswade32.31523
18.M CARLISLE-MOORE13Modernians32.68505
19.Georgina MOLLISON13Biggleswade32.70504
20.Natalie GALVANI13Putteridge32.75502
21.Harriet WASE13Biggleswade32.80500
22.Sofia AATKAR13Flitwick32.92494
23.Roxanne THREADGOLD13Dunstable33.87451
24.Sarah MARRIOTT13Linslade34.23436