Female 10&Over 400m IM (Timed Finals)

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150200250300350
1.Charlotte KELLY10Houghton Reg7:24.7425752.031:54.112:49.283:44.074:42.245:43.246:34.84

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150200250300350
1.Gemma STARKEY11Luton6:21.7341544.361:37.552:22.973:09.444:05.265:00.965:42.48

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150200250300350
1.Shauna LEE12Biggleswade5:56.9150737.521:20.232:05.232:52.453:44.114:37.525:17.34
2.Georgina HALFORD12Flitwick6:01.8648640.401:25.952:10.172:56.183:47.954:41.065:21.42
3.Natasha PIKE12Leighton Buz6:15.6243240.151:32.102:16.843:03.033:58.584:56.085:37.44
4.Brogan McGEOGHEGAN12Luton6:18.1642342.651:40.102:26.123:12.134:03.154:54.475:38.31

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150200250300350
1.Yasmin BITHREY13Biggleswade5:17.6070634.301:12.621:51.862:33.753:19.584:06.264:41.38
2.Charlotte BECK13Biggleswade5:22.5467733.751:12.951:52.532:31.583:19.764:06.274:44.10
3.Hannah PARR13Luton5:33.5461638.271:21.352:03.362:45.713:31.814:18.524:57.18
4.Lucy GREGORY13Leighton Buz5:45.1955837.011:21.392:04.072:45.943:39.384:32.865:10.20
5.Hannah BOSTON13Luton5:48.3154437.461:20.892:05.892:50.873:41.454:30.975:10.15
6.Louise HOGAN13Luton6:02.6948139.791:29.092:13.632:57.453:49.774:41.495:22.88
7.Lucy DENT13Linslade6:08.4245839.801:27.902:13.872:59.223:51.924:46.385:27.84

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150200250300350
1.Alice MARCHANT14Biggleswade5:27.49620*36.781:16.081:55.782:36.473:28.104:19.504:53.72
2.Sophie THRUSSELL15Biggleswade5:30.43605*34.281:13.141:55.972:36.533:25.634:15.234:53.85
3.Mattaya NABARRO14Biggleswade5:38.51565*37.361:19.911:59.772:41.033:31.784:23.415:01.42
4.Louise SIMMONS15Flitwick5:38.76564*38.451:23.232:05.192:47.533:35.234:24.215:01.67
5.Lucy BREEDEN14Dunstable5:56.77484*37.611:23.812:09.702:56.513:45.874:38.535:19.19
6.Jessica BROWN14Luton5:57.17482*35.762:04.192:53.403:44.065:17.45

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150200250300350
1.Hannah RAINE17Biggleswade5:08.50729*33.591:10.731:49.852:28.983:12.553:56.564:32.66
2.Zoe SMITH16Luton5:32.63594*37.671:19.732:02.412:44.883:30.234:16.334:54.85
3.Rebekah SHEARS16Leighton Buz5:56.69484*38.361:21.312:05.502:47.733:40.104:33.725:15.15

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected