Female All Ages 200m IM (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Sophie BRADLEY9Biggleswade3:27.5226849.901:38.812:42.26
2.Hannah KELLY9Houghton Reg3:42.4920550.431:46.952:49.86
3.Emma JESSON9Luton3:47.2118952.821:50.752:56.35

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Emily BRADBURY10Biggleswade3:08.0036843.321:29.692:26.52
2.Jessica CAUGHTRY10Biggleswade3:08.8836243.961:31.592:25.53
3.L CHURCHILL-COLEMAN10Modernians3:16.2431742.461:36.032:35.39
4.Meghan McGEOGHEGAN10Luton3:18.0730747.391:35.742:32.78
5.Beth CURRANT10Luton3:20.9129248.831:37.642:35.84
6.Rachel TEMPLEMAN10Luton3:26.7226345.581:38.612:42.89
7.Rachel MILLER10Luton3:28.6725449.231:38.582:42.48
8.Charlotte KELLY10Houghton Reg3:30.1924747.981:40.342:40.89
9.Jessica TANSELLI10Luton3:37.3521757.901:53.322:49.94
10.Megan UNDERWOOD10Flitwick3:38.9121152.531:47.842:48.93

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Emily McCONNELL11Biggleswade2:47.9151940.061:23.982:09.08
2.Isabelle MARTIN11Flitwick2:55.8245143.451:27.672:17.48
3.Kimberely STOKES11Biggleswade2:57.5843841.871:25.812:20.72
4.Gemma STARKEY11Luton2:58.0143341.201:25.192:20.54
5.Katy CASTERTON11Leighton Buz3:03.1139641.601:27.282:22.65
6.Abigail ADAMS11Luton3:05.3838042.891:27.062:25.48
7.Hayley ALCOCK11Modernians3:09.0835646.291:33.262:27.70
8.Megan SAVAGE11Leighton Buz3:13.7932743.531:33.062:30.63
9.Kayleigh RUSSELL11Flitwick3:20.412901:36.532:35.89

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Helen DAVEY12Biggleswade2:46.1253938.041:21.992:08.10
2.Shauna LEE12Biggleswade2:47.2152937.751:20.762:11.28
3.Ashley WAREING12Modernians2:53.644711:26.552:15.79
4.Amber SWALES12Biggleswade2:55.2045841.961:27.722:16.61
5.Fionnuala MAHER12Modernians2:55.8845240.171:26.702:16.05
6.Natasha PIKE12Leighton Buz2:57.3244136.301:22.452:17.44
7.Abigail SUMMERFIELD12Modernians2:58.6343137.931:22.362:15.71
8.Nicola JESSON12Luton3:01.3941037.821:27.412:18.02
Brogan McGEOGHEGAN12LutonDNC

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Yasmin BITHREY13Biggleswade2:30.5471633.101:12.391:58.17
2.Katie TAVENER13Biggleswade2:31.8470134.581:13.021:57.44
3.Rachel HOLLINGTON13Biggleswade2:35.4565634.911:13.522:01.70
4.Charlotte OVENDEN13Modernians2:36.6764235.671:15.002:00.44
5.Charlotte BECK13Biggleswade2:37.5363335.251:12.832:01.91
6.Hannah PARR13Luton2:39.3661337.511:18.982:03.26
7.Lucy GREGORY13Leighton Buz2:42.7757633.821:14.682:07.36
8.Emma IRVINE13Leighton Buz2:44.9455538.101:20.992:07.25
9.Hannah BOSTON13Luton2:46.4554037.831:21.642:09.43
10.Laura SMITH13Luton2:50.3350339.261:24.532:12.85
11.Leanne GALVIN13Dunstable2:52.4448540.061:23.892:13.93
12.Lucy DENT13Linslade2:55.6245840.541:25.492:18.39
13.Amelia FARMER13Biggleswade3:02.2040640.651:27.432:25.24

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Charlotte BLACKSLEY14Biggleswade2:34.98626*33.651:13.682:00.90
2.Danielle LEE15Biggleswade2:39.13581*33.601:13.002:01.40
3.Sophie THRUSSELL15Biggleswade2:40.12571*33.981:15.112:04.06
4.Alice MARCHANT14Biggleswade2:41.25559*35.491:15.642:07.72
5.Charlotte McCONNELL14Biggleswade2:41.55556*34.561:15.292:01.92
6.Louise SIMMONS15Flitwick2:42.54547*38.911:20.502:06.47
7.Mattaya NABARRO14Biggleswade2:43.14541*36.711:16.582:06.80
8.Kelly JOHNSON14Modernians2:44.95524*35.611:19.582:06.58
9.Emily RIDOUT14Dunstable2:45.19521*38.671:21.222:08.68
10.Laura CONDON14Dunstable2:46.00514*36.971:19.182:09.70
11.Jessica BROWN14Luton2:49.84480*35.971:22.112:11.92
12.Lucy BREEDEN14Dunstable2:50.29476*38.771:22.812:13.39
13.Katherine MARRIOTT15Linslade2:50.79472*36.981:20.942:11.19
14.Rhianydd JONES15Flitwick2:52.40458*37.511:20.722:14.34

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Hannah RAINE17Biggleswade2:28.96697*33.111:11.241:54.77
2.Harriet BRETTLE16Biggleswade2:29.93685*34.671:11.351:58.78
3.Zoe SMITH16Luton2:37.60597*36.291:17.072:01.73
4.Christina AIKMAN17Leighton Buz2:43.40538*35.281:16.012:05.56
5.Harriet LEE16Biggleswade2:44.01532*38.251:21.902:05.84
6.Rebekah SHEARS16Leighton Buz2:55.67432*38.481:21.242:16.08

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

18 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Natalie EFFEMEY23Modernians2:24.29758*31.521:07.391:49.93

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected