Female All Ages 200m Backstroke (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Sophie BRADLEY9Biggleswade3:20.9927946.171:38.222:31.95
2.Anna HENDERSON9Linslade3:25.2625848.141:40.792:34.70
3.Eleanor WASE9Biggleswade3:29.9623750.811:43.512:38.07
4.Maria WRAY9Biggleswade3:36.3421049.941:46.852:42.77
5.Amber HUGHES9Biggleswade3:42.1818951.501:48.662:46.93
6.Hannah KELLY9Houghton Reg3:44.8018051.151:49.872:48.78

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Emily BRADBURY10Biggleswade2:49.9448439.521:23.382:07.55
2.Jessica CAUGHTRY10Biggleswade3:01.5939041.241:27.052:14.83
3.L CHURCHILL-COLEMAN10Modernians3:11.8032445.241:34.482:24.49
4.Meghan McGEOGHEGAN10Luton3:13.2731546.581:37.002:26.47
5.Beth CURRANT10Luton3:14.1630947.42
6.Charlotte KELLY10Houghton Reg3:17.9628845.531:36.112:28.26
7.Hannah COLWELL10Luton3:21.5427047.321:38.492:33.59
8.Rachel MILLER10Luton3:21.5627046.731:38.442:30.82
9.Jessica TANSELLI10Luton3:30.4122948.571:43.582:38.98
10.Rachel TEMPLEMAN10Luton3:30.5522948.781:42.722:38.34
11.Abby GEE10Luton3:30.9422747.921:44.052:40.20
12.Amy HARVEY10Luton3:32.5122050.091:45.122:40.79
Isobel JONES10LinsladeDQT-6L44.551:34.462:24.43

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Emily McCONNELL11Biggleswade2:45.6950439.231:21.362:04.23
2.Isabelle MARTIN11Flitwick2:46.1850040.081:22.512:05.08
3.Abigail ADAMS11Luton2:54.3342941.961:27.262:12.50
4.Gemma STARKEY11Luton2:54.4842841.301:25.192:10.76
5.Katy CASTERTON11Leighton Buz2:59.3739242.611:28.542:15.13
6.Kimberely STOKES11Biggleswade3:02.4237043.421:29.852:17.44
7.Kayleigh RUSSELL11Flitwick3:05.7234843.841:32.332:21.38
8.Lucy CHARMAN11Modernians3:08.0033443.881:33.682:22.80
9.Megan SAVAGE11Leighton Buz3:14.252981:34.802:26.26
10.Katie BARKER11Biggleswade3:19.7326946.831:37.652:29.39
11.Sammy HUMPHREY11Leighton Buz3:23.5625146.081:39.282:33.71
12.Bethany HANSON11Houghton Reg3:24.8224546.091:40.272:34.00

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Brogan McGEOGHEGAN12Luton2:47.0149839.151:21.712:05.25
2.Natasha PIKE12Leighton Buz2:48.4148639.501:23.472:07.45
3.Shauna LEE12Biggleswade2:48.9748038.991:22.622:06.65
4.Amber SWALES12Biggleswade2:51.8345540.021:24.842:09.41
5.Abigail SUMMERFIELD12Modernians2:52.3645141.301:25.602:10.41
6.Georgina HALFORD12Flitwick2:52.6644940.651:23.982:08.31
7.Charlotte JARVIS12Biggleswade2:53.4244241.051:25.192:11.18
8.Helen DAVEY12Biggleswade2:54.4243541.341:26.542:11.78
9.Jessica STALLEY12Modernians2:56.6641741.091:26.652:12.98
10.Lauren HOBBINS12Dunstable3:04.9635844.601:32.892:22.22

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Rachel HOLLINGTON13Biggleswade2:26.7172635.531:12.811:50.28
2.Katie TAVENER13Biggleswade2:27.7271334.241:12.271:50.63
3.Charlotte BECK13Biggleswade2:28.0570834.601:11.611:50.34
4.Yasmin BITHREY13Biggleswade2:28.6170134.901:12.541:50.75
5.Jessica KARP13Biggleswade2:35.0462336.341:15.681:56.61
6.Lucy GREGORY13Leighton Buz2:39.7057138.211:19.052:00.16
7.Emma IRVINE13Leighton Buz2:39.9856838.671:19.762:00.49
8.Amelia FARMER13Biggleswade2:40.1056736.951:17.371:59.73
9.Hannah PARR13Luton2:42.2154538.441:19.672:01.68
10.Brogan PLUMMER13Luton2:42.9953839.431:21.552:03.85
11.Hannah BOSTON13Luton2:47.9449139.511:21.992:05.79
12.Leanne GALVIN13Dunstable2:49.2147941.671:25.022:08.87
13.Louise HOGAN13Luton2:51.1246340.691:24.162:08.96
14.Lucy DENT13Linslade2:51.5246040.081:22.972:08.47

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Charlotte BLACKSLEY14Biggleswade2:31.18615*34.561:11.761:51.62
2.Charlotte McCONNELL14Biggleswade2:31.50612*35.261:13.411:52.38
3.Eleanor MASON14Biggleswade2:34.57578*35.761:15.081:55.46
4.Sophie THRUSSELL15Biggleswade2:34.88575*37.291:16.721:56.27
5.Mattaya NABARRO14Biggleswade2:35.53568*35.411:14.001:55.38
6.Alice MARCHANT14Biggleswade2:36.99553*37.931:17.571:57.65
7.Louise SIMMONS15Flitwick2:40.16521*38.061:18.651:59.99
8.Rhianydd JONES15Flitwick2:42.11503*37.571:17.862:00.05
9.Joyce KWOK15Modernians2:46.69462*37.671:18.182:02.41
10.Emily RIDOUT14Dunstable2:47.88452*38.391:21.282:05.40
11.Katherine MARRIOTT15Linslade2:51.11426*40.021:22.902:07.52
12.Kimberley BURROWS14Flitwick2:55.89390*40.701:24.752:10.54
13.Phillipa GUY14Luton3:13.46282*43.651:32.12

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Harriet BRETTLE16Biggleswade2:25.12688*33.561:10.481:48.35
2.Hannah RAINE17Biggleswade2:28.42648*35.031:12.741:51.32
3.C TORRES-MENDENDEZ16Luton2:40.39519*37.821:18.772:00.36
4.Rebekah SHEARS16Leighton Buz2:46.90460*39.321:21.332:04.11

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected