Girls 11&Over 100m Backstroke (Timed Finals)

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Gemma STARKEY11Luton1:20.52465
2.Emily McCONNELL11Biggleswade1:21.3844939.20
3.Isabelle MARTIN11Flitwick1:21.4144839.76
4.Abigail ADAMS11Luton1:22.7042740.46
5.Katy CASTERTON11Leighton Buz1:24.5739641.77
6.Lucy CHARMAN11Modernians1:24.8739140.98
7.Megan SAVAGE11Leighton Buz1:29.0933242.84
8.Kimberely STOKES11Biggleswade1:29.2732843.06
9.Sammy HUMPHREY11Leighton Buz1:30.0931842.12
10.Katie BARKER11Biggleswade1:33.1328244.20

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Natasha PIKE12Leighton Buz1:17.6551037.75
2.Natasha HIRST12Biggleswade1:18.6449137.79
3.Ashley WAREING12Modernians1:19.6947138.57
4.Charlotte JARVIS12Biggleswade1:20.2246138.63
5.Brogan McGEOGHEGAN12Luton1:20.2446038.42
6.Helen DAVEY12Biggleswade1:20.8445039.10
7.Abigail SUMMERFIELD12Modernians1:20.9644840.06
8.Jessica STALLEY12Modernians1:21.0444638.76
9.Bethany FRANCIS12Flitwick1:21.6743539.05
10.Georgina HALFORD12Flitwick1:25.7937041.76
11.Hetty CROKE12Putteridge1:29.3332241.17

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Rachel HOLLINGTON13Biggleswade1:09.9668334.68
2.Jessica KARP13Biggleswade1:10.2567634.39
3.Yasmin BITHREY13Biggleswade1:10.2767534.53
4.Charlotte BECK13Biggleswade1:11.3264834.59
5.Amelia FARMER13Biggleswade1:16.1053636.41
6.Emma IRVINE13Leighton Buz1:16.2953238.22
7.Lucy GREGORY13Leighton Buz1:16.4652838.07
8.Brogan PLUMMER13Luton1:16.5352737.99
9.Jessica BILCOCK13Biggleswade1:17.6250437.45
10.Charlotte OVENDEN13Modernians1:18.2949138.35
11.Hannah PARR13Luton1:18.3449038.48
12.Leanne GALVIN13Dunstable1:20.3545339.77
13.Lucy DENT13Linslade1:21.2343739.55

14/15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Charlotte BLACKSLEY14Biggleswade1:09.42643*34.23
2.Larissa AYRES15Modernians1:10.96605*34.60
3.Danielle LEE15Biggleswade1:11.30597*34.39
4.Eleanor MASON14Biggleswade1:12.09579*35.03
5.Joyce KWOK15Modernians1:13.65544*35.26
6.Mattaya NABARRO14Biggleswade1:13.74542*36.01
7.Alice MARCHANT14Biggleswade1:14.18533*36.34
8.Charlotte McCONNELL14Biggleswade1:14.28531*35.92
9.Rhianydd JONES15Flitwick1:15.45507*37.19
10.Emily RIDOUT14Dunstable1:15.87499*36.77
11.Louise SIMMONS15Flitwick1:18.45450*38.41
12.Laura CONDON14Dunstable1:19.42433*38.57
13.Carmen MALLET15Biggleswade1:20.71412*38.65
14.Katherine MARRIOTT15Linslade1:21.52399*39.60
15.Yolanda BATSON14Luton1:22.15389*40.34
16.Danielle DAVIS14Luton1:22.92377*40.47

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

16/17 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Harriet BRETTLE16Biggleswade1:07.67690*33.38
2.C TORRES-MENDENDEZ16Luton1:15.91498*37.20
3.Amelia VINCENT16Linslade1:18.38451*38.18
4.Rebekah SHEARS16Leighton Buz1:18.70446*38.12
5.Samantha TILBURY   S13 16Flitwick1:27.78311*42.83

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

18 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Natalie EFFEMEY23Modernians1:07.99681*33.58

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected