Male All Ages 200m Breaststroke (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Stephen THOM9Biggleswade3:48.4119051.921:50.682:50.18
2.George RODGER9Luton3:56.1516454.021:55.792:57.24
3.Nicholas BROWN9Linslade4:03.9714256.131:59.263:03.07
4.George CATTERALL9Biggleswade4:06.4013655.751:57.413:02.48
5.Asa RIDOUT9Dunstable4:13.6411955.492:01.483:08.83
6.Jamie WRIGHT9Luton4:14.2711858.502:03.663:10.25
7.David WITHAM9Linslade4:18.6810958.082:04.893:12.33

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Ethan FARRELL10Biggleswade3:21.1233046.511:38.872:30.86
2.Nicholas STALLEY10Modernians3:34.5025751.081:47.842:43.10
3.Benjamin HORNER10Biggleswade3:39.0923753.301:48.372:45.08
4.Alex BITHREY10Biggleswade3:47.8020253.401:52.682:52.46
5.Tyler REES10Lewsey Centr3:52.8718554.251:55.572:55.21
6.John SHAW10Leighton Buz3:53.3318255.241:54.502:54.01
7.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE10Dunstable3:56.5317252.361:52.142:55.09
8.Ryan COMPTON10Luton4:00.8515955.391:58.513:00.25
9.Kieran HAGGER10Flitwick4:10.2013453.902:00.443:07.12
Joel MORRIS10Leighton BuzDQSA-3L56.622:00.363:04.77
Huw JONES10BiggleswadeDQT-5L53.601:53.342:52.10

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Alexander BROWN11Linslade3:19.0133246.601:37.992:29.65
2.Brandon NABARRO11Biggleswade3:30.2726948.711:42.852:36.25
3.Alex MASON11Luton3:33.5925448.581:45.152:40.18
4.Hayden DAVIES11Flitwick3:36.3224250.291:46.352:42.84
5.Christopher MURPHY11Flitwick3:36.7423951.591:47.262:42.93
6.Jack CATTERALL11Biggleswade3:37.4223750.371:48.122:43.08
7.Joe McGARRY11Leighton Buz3:42.2221652.181:49.392:47.89
8.Tom HENDERSON11Linslade3:42.8921450.771:47.942:47.59
9.Stephen MOFFAT11Linslade3:45.1920550.741:47.272:49.30
10.Sean HOGAN11Luton3:51.7618155.431:55.512:54.34
11.James WINDER11Flitwick3:55.8416956.001:56.182:57.02
12.William RODGER11Luton4:03.1414854.331:56.853:01.33

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Caleb HUGHES12Biggleswade2:42.2963338.831:20.222:02.09
2.Kane FARRELL12Biggleswade2:58.9346741.711:27.532:14.21
3.Tom LAMBERT12Luton3:06.1940942.581:31.082:19.27
4.Gavin COURNANE12Luton3:06.3540843.371:31.382:19.81
5.Colin WEIGHELL12Flitwick3:08.4639243.491:32.242:20.75
6.Thomas LANGFORD12Modernians3:11.0237444.371:34.272:24.35
7.Jordan BATSON12Luton3:21.5530947.321:39.482:32.88
8.Joshua BATSON12Luton3:25.3828848.281:42.012:34.04
David ALLEN12FlitwickDQT-2L46.431:38.192:30.82

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Thomas WINDER13Flitwick2:51.7750436.691:20.422:05.39
2.Jack LEE13Luton2:57.1145839.841:24.542:11.57
3.Jack McGARRY13Leighton Buz2:59.1744041.871:30.052:16.53
4.Ross MORGAN13Luton3:02.9241140.211:26.98

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Aydin BERKI14Biggleswade2:37.3063036.091:16.291:56.61
2.Simon WEIGHELL14Flitwick2:45.0754737.341:17.772:01.36
3.Toby WILLSON14Flitwick2:58.8842541.291:27.072:12.83
4.Nicholas CUNNINGHAM14Modernians3:12.2633243.621:32.632:21.63
5.Sam BRADLEY   SB614Biggleswade3:41.2619650.811:47.812:45.31

15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Lawrence PALMER15Luton2:38.40556*36.061:16.661:58.32
2.Robert BALDRANCE16Biggleswade2:39.20548*35.831:17.261:59.27
3.Matthew McKEOWN16Modernians2:44.21500*36.921:19.432:02.07
4.Christian STOKES15Biggleswade2:50.50446*38.791:22.192:06.21
5.Joe GERAERTS15Dunstable2:50.55445*37.511:19.862:05.27
6.Josh FARRELL15Biggleswade2:50.89442*39.481:22.822:06.83
7.Carl HALFORD15Flitwick2:54.51414*41.331:25.982:11.30
8.Chris DAVEY15Biggleswade2:54.53414*39.331:23.822:09.42
9.George TURNER16Leighton Buz2:57.08395*38.811:21.892:10.22
10.Matthew DENT15Linslade2:59.37379*42.731:28.922:15.47

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

17/18 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Paul TITLEY18Biggleswade2:32.25622*35.021:13.991:53.83
2.Christopher HOWE17Leighton Buz2:36.64574*35.151:15.351:56.30
3.Myles GIBSON17Biggleswade2:45.81485*36.731:18.812:02.11

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

19 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Bogdan OLEINIK20Luton2:31.40631*34.221:13.071:53.02

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected