Male 14&Under 200m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Stephen THOM9Biggleswade2:59.9718039.941:27.302:15.39
2.David WITHAM9Linslade3:03.5016739.831:27.602:17.35
3.George CATTERALL9Biggleswade3:03.5916638.061:25.762:16.79
4.Jamie WRIGHT9Luton3:21.0411343.572:31.29
5.Scott NEAVE9Modernians3:30.359144.771:39.812:36.60
6.Asa RIDOUT9Dunstable3:43.226841.311:41.212:43.22

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Ethan FARRELL10Biggleswade2:30.9835734.241:13.121:52.66
2.Oliver MALTBY10Modernians2:37.9230635.991:16.081:58.36
3.Alex BITHREY10Biggleswade2:41.0228636.071:18.122:01.09
4.Huw JONES10Biggleswade2:49.7323539.101:23.342:07.49
5.Nicholas STALLEY10Modernians2:51.7422538.811:23.742:09.96
6.Daniel PEDDER10Biggleswade2:53.8821438.211:23.552:09.32
7.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE10Dunstable3:03.5917240.321:28.782:17.50
8.Ryan COMPTON10Luton3:06.3516242.621:31.292:20.36
9.Kieran HAGGER10Flitwick3:09.7315040.261:29.322:22.86
10.John SHAW10Leighton Buz3:11.5914442.731:31.982:24.24
11.Tyler REES10Lewsey Centr3:11.7814444.291:34.142:25.41
12.Harry WEARS10Leighton Buz3:14.1113643.601:36.082:28.96
13.Leone CRICK10Leighton Buz3:28.169943.771:39.342:33.50
14.Joel MORRIS10Leighton Buz3:40.347647.461:46.552:47.64

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Brandon NABARRO11Biggleswade2:27.9039033.731:11.631:51.18
2.Luke MORGAN11Luton2:39.4730136.031:17.271:59.81
3.Jack CATTERALL11Biggleswade2:40.8929236.221:18.322:00.72
4.Sean HOGAN11Luton2:46.7125738.431:21.202:04.79
5.Alex MASON11Luton2:49.5424139.051:22.212:06.52
6.Alexander BROWN11Linslade2:50.9923437.521:21.122:07.23
7.William RODGER11Luton2:51.7422938.391:22.852:10.43
8.Emil BERKI11Biggleswade2:55.4521139.301:25.352:13.38
9.Joe McGARRY11Leighton Buz2:55.5621039.351:25.422:12.48
10.Tom HENDERSON11Linslade2:57.8120039.441:23.602:10.61
11.Samuel PAYNE11Biggleswade2:59.5619239.261:26.262:14.08

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Caleb HUGHES12Biggleswade2:08.4160829.751:02.671:36.27
2.Tom LAMBERT12Luton2:22.1344732.521:08.821:45.89
3.Kane FARRELL12Biggleswade2:23.7643132.511:09.741:47.51
4.Connor DELANEY12Modernians2:23.8343032.531:09.551:47.90
5.Colin WEIGHELL12Flitwick2:24.2042733.421:10.061:47.67
6.David ALLEN12Flitwick2:25.9441133.101:10.271:49.01
7.Gavin COURNANE12Luton2:26.4840633.921:11.311:49.80
8.Thomas LANGFORD12Modernians2:31.0536634.501:13.831:53.36
9.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE12Dunstable2:36.1032835.141:14.671:55.34
10.Cameron HOWE12Modernians2:37.1631934.971:15.891:58.59
11.Joshua BATSON12Luton2:40.7429536.341:16.772:00.19
12.Jordan BATSON12Luton2:43.5527736.461:18.802:03.20
13.David SWINNERTON12Lewsey Centr2:52.4122838.051:22.352:08.68

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Thomas WINDER13Flitwick2:13.1953930.011:03.821:38.40
2.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK13Flitwick2:17.8448532.101:07.611:43.93
3.Ross MORGAN13Luton2:18.2048231.461:06.261:42.73
4.Jack LEE13Luton2:19.8546431.301:06.621:44.48
5.Jamie DOUGLAS13Modernians2:20.9045431.341:06.951:44.39
6.Jack McGARRY13Leighton Buz2:24.9741433.541:10.211:48.41

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Samuel BRIGGS14Modernians2:03.5265227.6559.031:31.62
2.Aydin BERKI14Biggleswade2:04.3564028.0759.281:32.15
3.Simon WEIGHELL14Flitwick2:05.2662728.921:00.361:33.22
4.Alex RAINE14Biggleswade2:07.7959329.561:02.101:35.36
5.Daniel RILEY14Luton2:12.5753329.511:02.401:37.60
6.Toby WILLSON14Flitwick2:13.6152030.711:04.311:38.98
7.Tom KELLY14Biggleswade2:14.2051329.611:03.181:38.87
8.Joshua HARDY14Leighton Buz2:18.9946231.241:06.361:42.87
9.James PACK14Modernians2:28.9936932.711:10.041:50.52