Male 12&Over 100m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Caleb HUGHES12Biggleswade1:01.2155329.74
2.Tom LAMBERT12Luton1:05.5044831.20
3.Connor DELANEY12Modernians1:06.4042831.99
4.Colin WEIGHELL12Flitwick1:07.2641132.20
5.Kane FARRELL12Biggleswade1:07.4540731.84
6.Thomas LANGFORD12Modernians1:07.6740231.91
7.David ALLEN12Flitwick1:08.6738332.95
8.Gavin COURNANE12Luton1:09.8436233.58
9.Stuart RANSON12Linslade1:10.9934133.54
10.Cameron HOWE12Modernians1:11.2433834.02
11.Joshua BATSON12Luton1:12.5631735.35
12.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE12Dunstable1:12.9131134.77
13.Alexander NILSEN12Linslade1:14.3529034.69
14.Jordan BATSON12Luton1:15.0028035.88

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Jack LEE13Luton1:01.00539
2.Thomas WINDER13Flitwick1:01.2853229.52
3.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK13Flitwick1:02.5450030.39
4.Ross MORGAN13Luton1:02.6949629.77
5.Jamie DOUGLAS13Modernians1:05.1044131.27
6.Jack McGARRY13Leighton Buz1:06.5740932.18
7.William GREENALL13Modernians1:07.1539911.20
8.Louis BELL13Leighton Buz1:07.6338932.09
9.Joshua STEEL13Modernians1:08.1038032.00
10.Dimitar DYANKOV13Leighton Buz1:12.5430533.46

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Samuel BRIGGS14Modernians55.8768927.02
2.Simon WEIGHELL14Flitwick58.49606
3.Aydin BERKI14Biggleswade58.5260527.92
4.Daniel RILEY14Luton1:00.68543
5.Tom KELLY14Biggleswade1:01.33526
6.Alex RAINE14Biggleswade1:01.38525
7.Alasdair KERR14Biggleswade1:01.8851229.66
8.Toby WILLSON14Flitwick1:02.0350929.69
9.Joshua HARDY14Leighton Buz1:03.7446830.31
10.Mark NEALE14Modernians1:05.8442131.09
11.Nicholas CUNNINGHAM14Modernians1:06.7640330.79
12.James PACK14Modernians1:06.9340032.11

15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Adam INGLEDEW15Biggleswade54.02700*29.49
2.Aaron GALVANI16Putteridge57.10602*29.29
3.David CARLINE15Modernians57.46591*
4.Christian STOKES15Biggleswade57.79581*27.69
5.L CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK16Flitwick58.98548*
6.Joe GERAERTS15Dunstable59.12545*
7.Chris BRADBURY15Biggleswade59.37538*29.41
8.Philip SMITH15Dunstable59.46536*
9.Thomas CHALLEN15Modernians59.75528*28.50
10.Chris DAVEY15Biggleswade59.98522*
11.Robert BALDRANCE16Biggleswade1:00.06520*
12.Lawrence PALMER15Luton1:00.84500*
13.Simon LIDDLE16Flitwick1:00.96497*29.04
14.Ian WILLIAMS15Dunstable1:01.24491*29.21
15.Josh FARRELL15Biggleswade1:02.04472*29.69
16.Carl HALFORD15Flitwick1:02.07471*30.23
16.Matthew McKEOWN16Modernians1:02.07471*
18.Adam THEOBALD15Leighton Buz1:02.42463*30.36
19.Alex BRITT15Leighton Buz1:02.74456*29.79
20.Arron MOORE15Linslade1:03.21445*30.28
21.Matthew DENT15Linslade1:03.52438*30.47
22.Aaron ROBERTS15Leighton Buz1:03.74434*30.16
23.Aaron McNALLY16Dunstable1:04.29422*29.75
24.James EVANS15Lewsey Centr1:07.66358*32.30

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

17/18 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Christopher HOWE17Leighton Buz56.43622*27.64
2.James CARLINE18Modernians56.63616*29.33
3.Sam HARDY17Leighton Buz57.48590*27.15
4.Paul TITLEY18Biggleswade58.84552*29.61
5.Edward PAYNE17Leighton Buz59.97522*28.27
6.Myles GIBSON17Biggleswade1:00.16517*27.95
7.Christopher FISK18Dunstable1:01.51484*
8.Jamie COOKE17Linslade1:02.20468*
9.Stephen SKALECKI17Lewsey Centr1:03.55438*30.29
10.Lewis FOWLER17Putteridge1:04.04427*29.56
11.Adam CONNELL17Biggleswade1:04.34421*30.28

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

19 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Stuart KIRK20Modernians55.28658*29.62
2.Bogdan OLEINIK20Luton55.94637*29.32
3.Ryan CURRELL19Dunstable58.04574*30.29
4.Ellis GINGELL19Modernians58.14572*27.64
5.Kieran ROBERTS19Leighton Buz59.37538*

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected