Male 14&Under 100m IM (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.George CATTERALL9Biggleswade1:36.3517543.07
2.David WITHAM9Linslade1:36.5317344.00
3.Stephen THOM9Biggleswade1:39.1615549.14
4.Jamie WRIGHT9Luton1:42.1813647.05
5.Asa RIDOUT9Dunstable1:47.7910749.81

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Ethan FARRELL10Biggleswade1:21.5035937.85
2.Oliver MALTBY10Modernians1:25.7030037.53
3.Alex BITHREY10Biggleswade1:28.1227040.02
4.Nicholas STALLEY10Modernians1:28.9226141.98
5.Huw JONES10Biggleswade1:34.6420345.54
6.Benjamin HORNER10Biggleswade1:36.9018548.43
7.Kieran HAGGER10Flitwick1:37.0318443.99
8.Daniel PEDDER10Biggleswade1:37.04184
9.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE10Dunstable1:37.1818346.33
10.Ryan COMPTON10Luton1:40.2015948.99
11.John SHAW10Leighton Buz1:40.2615946.76
12.Harry WEARS10Leighton Buz1:47.6911654.95
13.Ben TROTT10Flitwick1:48.3111252.38
Tyler REES10Lewsey CentrDQST-

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Alexander BROWN11Linslade1:23.0434537.79
2.Christopher MURPHY11Flitwick1:25.7730811.37
3.Luke MORGAN11Luton1:27.3928741.29
4.Jack CATTERALL11Biggleswade1:27.5828440.10
5.Hayden DAVIES11Flitwick1:27.7628241.42
6.Alex MASON11Luton1:29.2526442.96
7.Joe McGARRY11Leighton Buz1:30.1025543.11
8.Kit SPARROWHAWK11Modernians1:31.4724040.86
9.Sean HOGAN11Luton1:33.2222344.64
10.Stephen MOFFAT11Linslade1:33.2822143.93
11.Tom HENDERSON11Linslade1:35.0120611.87
12.Harry WILLSON11Flitwick1:36.8419044.71
13.Michael WICKENS11Dunstable1:37.2318846.20

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Caleb HUGHES12Biggleswade1:09.8762132.59
2.David ALLEN12Flitwick1:15.8947835.36
3.Thomas LANGFORD12Modernians1:16.8545835.26
4.Tom LAMBERT12Luton1:16.9245736.03
5.Colin WEIGHELL12Flitwick1:17.9443837.07
6.Connor DELANEY12Modernians1:20.1339735.39
7.Gavin COURNANE12Luton1:20.2939540.17
8.Kane FARRELL12Biggleswade1:20.8938540.08
9.Joshua BATSON12Luton1:23.1534939.22
9.Jordan BATSON12Luton1:23.1534939.30
11.Sam COLE12Putteridge1:23.9433839.39
12.Stuart RANSON12Linslade1:24.9332438.37
13.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE12Dunstable1:26.8729739.47
14.Alexander NILSEN12Linslade1:27.0429440.22
15.Cameron HOWE12Modernians1:28.8127341.06
16.David SWINNERTON12Lewsey Centr1:31.1424742.08

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Thomas WINDER13Flitwick1:08.8361233.73
2.Jack LEE13Luton1:09.8358634.00
3.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK13Flitwick1:10.9855832.80
4.Ross MORGAN13Luton1:13.6749734.05
5.Jack McGARRY13Leighton Buz1:15.5045936.99
6.Reece COOK13Houghton Reg1:18.0841135.71
7.Jamie DOUGLAS13Modernians1:18.7039935.93
8.Kristian KINGSTON13Houghton Reg1:18.8839636.36

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50
1.Samuel BRIGGS14Modernians1:04.2871429.68
2.Aydin BERKI14Biggleswade1:06.7964031.26
3.Simon WEIGHELL14Flitwick1:06.9263732.70
4.Daniel RILEY14Luton1:09.8556132.14
5.Tom KELLY14Biggleswade1:10.1055532.68
6.Alex RAINE14Biggleswade1:11.8351532.66
7.Joshua HARDY14Leighton Buz1:13.4148133.82
8.Toby WILLSON14Flitwick1:15.0844835.52
9.Nicholas CUNNINGHAM14Modernians1:16.6641835.61
10.James PACK14Modernians1:18.4938735.00
11.Mark NEALE14Modernians1:22.4032636.82
12.Sam BRADLEY   SM714Biggleswade1:29.9423542.32