Male 14&Under 50m Freestyle (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.George CATTERALL9Biggleswade36.34199
2.David WITHAM9Linslade37.21181
3.Nicholas BROWN9Linslade38.26162
4.Stephen THOM9Biggleswade39.72137
5.Ben SALE9Biggleswade40.17131
6.Asa RIDOUT9Dunstable40.62125
7.Jamie WRIGHT9Luton41.02120
8.Scott NEAVE9Modernians42.30104
9.George RODGER9Luton47.9756

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Oliver MALTBY10Modernians32.03358
2.Ethan FARRELL10Biggleswade32.64335
3.Alex BITHREY10Biggleswade33.68299
4.Daniel PEDDER10Biggleswade35.04258
5.Nicholas STALLEY10Modernians35.42248
6.Huw JONES10Biggleswade36.01233
7.Kieran HAGGER10Flitwick37.19204
8.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE10Dunstable37.28203
9.Harry WEARS10Leighton Buz37.80192
10.Oliver McCANN10Biggleswade38.04187
11.Tyler REES10Lewsey Centr38.69174
12.John SHAW10Leighton Buz39.41161
13.Benjamin HORNER10Biggleswade39.65157
14.Ryan COMPTON10Luton40.23147
15.Leone CRICK10Leighton Buz40.53142
16.Ben TROTT10Flitwick42.31117
Joel MORRIS10Leighton BuzDQST-

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Brandon NABARRO11Biggleswade32.54348
2.Christopher MURPHY11Flitwick32.66344
3.Alexander BROWN11Linslade33.20325
4.Hayden DAVIES11Flitwick33.74306
4.Luke MORGAN11Luton33.74306
6.Jack CATTERALL11Biggleswade34.25289
7.Stephen MOFFAT11Linslade34.57280
8.Joe McGARRY11Leighton Buz35.32257
9.William RODGER11Luton35.41255
10.Kit SPARROWHAWK11Modernians35.74247
11.Tom HENDERSON11Linslade36.05239
12.Alex MASON11Luton36.23234
13.Emil BERKI11Biggleswade36.31231
14.Samuel PAYNE11Biggleswade36.75221
15.Cameron WOOLSEY11Putteridge36.83219
15.Michael WICKENS11Dunstable36.83219
17.Tom BOOZER11Leighton Buz37.10213
18.George BORTHWICK11Flitwick37.88195
19.Harry WILLSON11Flitwick39.23169
20.Jack GARDNER11Modernians44.9591

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Caleb HUGHES12Biggleswade28.62544
2.Thomas LANGFORD12Modernians29.63489
3.Tom LAMBERT12Luton30.57440
4.Connor DELANEY12Modernians30.90426
5.Kane FARRELL12Biggleswade30.96422
6.David ALLEN12Flitwick31.00421
7.Stuart RANSON12Linslade31.30408
8.Colin WEIGHELL12Flitwick31.60395
9.Gavin COURNANE12Luton32.11373
10.Jordan BATSON12Luton32.17370
11.Joshua BATSON12Luton32.75349
12.Cameron HOWE12Modernians32.79346
13.Sam COLE12Putteridge33.01339
14.William JACKSON12Modernians33.52320
15.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE12Dunstable33.98305
16.Alexander NILSEN12Linslade34.23297
17.David SWINNERTON12Lewsey Centr34.86277
18.Kristian WOODBRIDGE12Putteridge35.17268
19.Charlie CONNELLY12Modernians36.59229

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Jack LEE13Luton27.64594
2.Thomas WINDER13Flitwick27.92577
3.Ross MORGAN13Luton28.52540
4.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK13Flitwick28.58536
5.Louis BELL13Leighton Buz29.70476
6.Jack McGARRY13Leighton Buz30.12455
7.Kristian KINGSTON13Houghton Reg30.79423
8.Jamie DOUGLAS13Modernians31.02412
9.Reece COOK13Houghton Reg31.85377
10.Dimitar DYANKOV13Leighton Buz32.18364
11.Jack DOYLE13Biggleswade32.52351

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Samuel BRIGGS14Modernians25.62722
2.Simon WEIGHELL14Flitwick26.68643
3.Aydin BERKI14Biggleswade26.87631
4.Joshua HARDY14Leighton Buz28.14550
5.Daniel RILEY14Luton28.27542
6.Tom KELLY14Biggleswade28.28541
7.Alex RAINE14Biggleswade28.38535
8.Toby WILLSON14Flitwick29.09495
9.Alasdair KERR14Biggleswade29.18491
10.James PACK14Modernians30.42429
11.Nicholas CUNNINGHAM14Modernians30.49426
12.Mark NEALE14Modernians30.83410
13.Sam BRADLEY   S714Biggleswade36.78215