Male All Ages 200m IM (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Jamie WRIGHT9Luton3:43.4612354.841:49.982:54.25

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Ethan FARRELL10Biggleswade2:53.1036037.031:22.732:14.13
2.Oliver MALTBY10Modernians3:04.6428641.631:27.972:25.23
3.Alex BITHREY10Biggleswade3:11.8024841.361:30.042:32.57
4.Nicholas STALLEY10Modernians3:13.5324043.151:32.302:31.01
5.Huw JONES10Biggleswade3:21.4520451.421:39.342:40.98
6.John SHAW10Leighton Buz3:28.9117547.541:42.362:40.25
7.Benjamin HORNER10Biggleswade3:31.9016556.841:47.262:45.68
8.Kieran HAGGER10Flitwick3:32.011651:41.032:46.83
9.Ryan COMPTON10Luton3:32.6116350.731:42.932:46.34
10.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE10Dunstable3:32.6816351.491:42.172:46.37

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Brandon NABARRO11Biggleswade2:56.2933041.601:27.152:18.47
2.Alexander BROWN11Linslade3:03.2428639.141:26.502:21.65
3.Sean HOGAN11Luton3:15.1622644.441:34.302:32.64
4.Alex MASON11Luton3:16.1022146.511:38.152:34.75
5.Kit SPARROWHAWK11Modernians3:18.4621145.241:31.412:32.19
6.Harry WILLSON11Flitwick3:28.5517246.571:39.972:42.21
7.William RODGER11Luton3:30.0616850.651:42.522:48.43

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Caleb HUGHES12Biggleswade2:24.9262232.961:09.461:51.71
2.Tom LAMBERT12Luton2:44.3442138.891:20.502:09.42
3.David ALLEN12Flitwick2:44.7241838.131:20.322:09.66
4.Colin WEIGHELL12Flitwick2:45.0441636.391:18.972:08.87
5.Connor DELANEY12Modernians2:45.7341034.781:17.722:09.64
6.Gavin COURNANE12Luton2:51.6036541.881:27.702:15.17
7.Kane FARRELL12Biggleswade2:53.1735340.551:25.272:14.58
8.Stuart RANSON12Linslade3:05.5027639.431:24.622:24.46
9.Jordan BATSON12Luton3:05.6627543.731:31.182:26.87
10.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE12Dunstable3:08.5226041.541:29.232:27.11
11.Joshua BATSON12Luton3:10.3425044.231:32.082:27.41
Thomas LANGFORD12ModerniansDQT-6L39.111:22.552:14.56

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Thomas WINDER13Flitwick2:30.6554434.191:15.301:57.29
2.Jack LEE13Luton2:41.4743834.481:17.832:04.17
3.Ross MORGAN13Luton2:43.434221:18.162:06.822:43.39
4.Jamie DOUGLAS13Modernians2:47.4339039.111:19.222:10.14
5.Joshua STEEL13Modernians2:54.9833435.821:21.722:14.73

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Samuel BRIGGS14Modernians2:24.4959229.601:06.641:53.19
2.Aydin BERKI14Biggleswade2:25.7157733.231:11.841:53.81
3.Simon WEIGHELL14Flitwick2:26.2057233.491:12.251:53.40
4.Alex RAINE14Biggleswade2:29.8253231.481:10.381:56.75
5.Daniel RILEY14Luton2:33.7749134.401:12.491:59.89
6.Tom KELLY14Biggleswade2:38.0145235.001:15.902:02.74
7.Toby WILLSON14Flitwick2:38.5544735.471:16.962:03.40
8.Joshua HARDY14Leighton Buz2:39.5543834.671:15.152:04.20
9.Alasdair KERR14Biggleswade2:40.6442834.561:14.902:02.22

15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Adam INGLEDEW15Biggleswade2:18.89622*30.691:06.401:49.29
2.Christian STOKES15Biggleswade2:23.20571*31.581:08.451:51.14
3.Lawrence PALMER15Luton2:24.86552*31.291:11.011:50.63
4.David CARLINE15Modernians2:26.48535*31.911:09.641:53.81
5.Joe GERAERTS15Dunstable2:27.83521*34.241:12.081:55.43
6.Robert BALDRANCE16Biggleswade2:28.82510*36.311:14.361:56.41
7.Josh FARRELL15Biggleswade2:29.23506*33.391:12.471:54.86
8.Simon LIDDLE16Flitwick2:29.68502*32.281:10.591:56.25
9.L CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK16Flitwick2:30.04498*32.291:10.851:56.67
10.Chris DAVEY15Biggleswade2:33.31466*33.491:14.761:58.56
11.Philip SMITH15Dunstable2:33.38466*32.991:13.851:59.85
12.Carl HALFORD15Flitwick2:35.71445*36.651:15.342:01.37
13.Matthew DENT15Linslade2:36.01442*34.151:14.832:01.34
14.Dean GIBSON15Biggleswade2:36.57437*33.191:14.992:00.11
15.Ian WILLIAMS15Dunstable2:36.64436*34.621:15.092:02.56
16.Aaron ROBERTS15Leighton Buz2:39.30414*35.011:15.502:03.99

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

17/18 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Paul TITLEY18Biggleswade2:19.52615*30.231:06.131:47.66
2.James CARLINE18Modernians2:23.67566*30.151:06.681:51.16
3.Myles GIBSON17Biggleswade2:30.22496*32.841:13.151:54.77
4.Christopher FISK18Dunstable2:36.64436*34.141:15.532:02.31

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

19 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Stuart KIRK20Modernians2:20.74600*29.051:05.681:49.00

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected