Male All Ages 200m Backstroke (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.David WITHAM9Linslade3:18.2318847.221:38.552:29.90
2.Stephen THOM9Biggleswade3:23.0017049.021:40.392:33.72
3.Jamie WRIGHT9Luton3:27.1915650.402:36.93

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Ethan FARRELL10Biggleswade2:53.5533340.291:24.932:09.71
2.Oliver MALTBY10Modernians2:59.0029841.831:27.912:14.35
3.Huw JONES10Biggleswade3:03.4227243.761:31.282:18.76
4.Alex BITHREY10Biggleswade3:05.2026243.811:31.912:20.38
5.Nicholas STALLEY10Modernians3:12.0422844.571:34.592:24.65
6.Daniel PEDDER10Biggleswade3:15.2121445.891:35.542:27.48
7.Ryan COMPTON10Luton3:15.2821445.841:35.312:26.59
8.Benjamin HORNER10Biggleswade3:20.0519347.711:40.092:32.13
Oliver McCANN10BiggleswadeDNC
Leone CRICK10Leighton BuzDNF
Kieran HAGGER10FlitwickDQFI-45.581:39.172:35.72

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Brandon NABARRO11Biggleswade2:53.6532441.001:25.612:10.25
2.Jack CATTERALL11Biggleswade2:53.8632140.711:26.072:10.93
3.Luke MORGAN11Luton3:01.5727442.851:30.602:18.46
4.Alexander BROWN11Linslade3:05.3725342.491:31.322:19.98
5.Sean HOGAN11Luton3:09.4823344.881:32.442:21.98
6.Tom HENDERSON11Linslade3:10.6022845.252:23.18
7.Joe McGARRY11Leighton Buz3:11.0522645.551:35.022:24.50
8.Samuel PAYNE11Biggleswade3:11.1122643.831:33.512:23.20
9.Emil BERKI11Biggleswade3:12.7221845.511:35.812:26.81
10.William RODGER11Luton3:14.8120845.591:34.852:27.72
11.Alex MASON11Luton3:15.8820446.691:36.192:27.36

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Caleb HUGHES12Biggleswade2:19.2765833.171:08.101:44.09
2.David ALLEN12Flitwick2:39.3243637.391:18.251:59.70
3.Tom LAMBERT12Luton2:43.4340039.351:20.602:02.90
4.Kane FARRELL12Biggleswade2:44.7939038.701:21.042:04.24
5.Colin WEIGHELL12Flitwick2:49.8535041.061:24.292:07.54
6.Stuart RANSON12Linslade2:54.0632240.981:26.502:12.68
7.Cameron HOWE12Modernians2:56.1030941.381:26.622:13.14
8.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE12Dunstable3:02.0127342.191:28.972:17.46
9.Gavin COURNANE12Luton3:03.8026443.851:29.982:17.81
10.David SWINNERTON12Lewsey Centr3:07.0624642.181:30.44
11.Mackenzie RIDOUT12Dunstable3:15.8920543.551:34.092:26.32

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK13Flitwick2:35.1346036.781:15.731:55.60
2.Thomas WINDER13Flitwick2:41.1340737.521:18.351:59.67
3.Jamie DOUGLAS13Modernians2:44.0938338.441:20.592:03.94
4.Jack McGARRY13Leighton Buz2:45.1537439.951:22.192:04.88

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Daniel RILEY14Luton2:25.1854534.511:10.881:48.55
2.Aydin BERKI14Biggleswade2:26.2353334.131:11.371:49.61
3.Simon WEIGHELL14Flitwick2:27.3052234.951:12.181:49.81
4.Tom KELLY14Biggleswade2:33.1446335.131:13.431:53.41
5.Joshua HARDY14Leighton Buz2:35.0944436.631:16.191:56.36
6.Nicholas CUNNINGHAM14Modernians2:41.6538837.511:16.971:59.32

15/16 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Adam INGLEDEW15Biggleswade2:11.97662*31.131:04.441:38.78
2.Simon LIDDLE16Flitwick2:26.33492*33.551:11.061:48.66
3.Christian STOKES15Biggleswade2:27.36482*33.721:10.901:49.51
4.David CARLINE15Modernians2:29.21464*34.241:12.041:51.22
5.Thomas CHALLEN15Modernians2:29.37463*34.751:12.341:51.13
6.Joe GERAERTS15Dunstable2:32.79431*36.241:15.451:54.94
7.Carl HALFORD15Flitwick2:32.91430*35.861:14.221:53.99
8.Josh FARRELL15Biggleswade2:35.51408*34.881:12.691:52.61

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

17/18 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.James CARLINE18Modernians2:18.25582*30.591:04.361:41.08
2.Paul TITLEY18Biggleswade2:28.21474*31.761:08.271:48.47
3.Adam CONNELL17Biggleswade2:32.74432*33.611:11.751:52.17
Jamie COOKE17LinsladeDNC

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected

19 Yrs/Over Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.David WHEELER24Modernians2:14.27631*31.141:04.661:39.37
2.Andrew WHEELER22Modernians2:18.32581*32.121:07.411:43.19

Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected