Male 14&Under 50m Backstroke (Timed Finals)

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.David WITHAM9Linslade42.31196
2.George CATTERALL9Biggleswade44.43160
3.Jamie WRIGHT9Luton46.05136
4.Scott NEAVE9Modernians46.73128
5.Stephen THOM9Biggleswade46.93126
6.Nicholas BROWN9Linslade48.49108
7.Ben SALE9Biggleswade49.6297
8.Jake ROBERTS9Flitwick49.8094
9.Asa RIDOUT9Dunstable50.5089
10.George RODGER9Luton52.2874

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Ethan FARRELL10Biggleswade38.87304
2.Oliver MALTBY10Modernians39.21293
3.Alex BITHREY10Biggleswade40.79252
4.Huw JONES10Biggleswade41.02246
5.Nicholas STALLEY10Modernians43.85186
6.Daniel PEDDER10Biggleswade43.96185
7.Benjamin HORNER10Biggleswade44.55174
8.Kieran HAGGER10Flitwick45.43160
9.Ethan DRAWBRIDGE10Dunstable46.06151
10.Ryan COMPTON10Luton46.76141
11.Oliver McCANN10Biggleswade47.86127
12.John SHAW10Leighton Buz48.59118
13.Leone CRICK10Leighton Buz49.11112
14.Harry WEARS10Leighton Buz51.8086

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Brandon NABARRO11Biggleswade37.77343
2.Alexander BROWN11Linslade38.39323
3.Jack CATTERALL11Biggleswade39.48289
4.Hayden DAVIES11Flitwick40.33266
5.Kit SPARROWHAWK11Modernians40.94252
6.Christopher MURPHY11Flitwick41.39241
7.Luke MORGAN11Luton41.87230
8.Tom HENDERSON11Linslade42.10225
9.Emil BERKI11Biggleswade42.79210
10.Joe McGARRY11Leighton Buz43.03205
11.Alex MASON11Luton44.22182
12.Tom BOOZER11Leighton Buz46.13151

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Caleb HUGHES12Biggleswade32.02600
2.Tom LAMBERT12Luton35.81415
3.Connor DELANEY12Modernians35.86413
4.David ALLEN12Flitwick35.97408
5.Kane FARRELL12Biggleswade36.28396
6.Thomas LANGFORD12Modernians36.63384
7.William JACKSON12Modernians37.58349
8.Stuart RANSON12Linslade37.77344
9.Cameron HOWE12Modernians38.71313
10.Colin WEIGHELL12Flitwick39.45291
11.Joshua BATSON12Luton39.87279
12.Jordan BATSON12Luton40.31268
13.Alexander NILSEN12Linslade40.60260
14.Gavin COURNANE12Luton41.01250
15.Ryan DRAWBRIDGE12Dunstable41.22246
16.David SWINNERTON12Lewsey Centr42.95207

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Thomas WINDER13Flitwick33.23507
2.A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARK13Flitwick33.39500
3.Jack LEE13Luton33.43499
4.Ross MORGAN13Luton34.62444
5.Jamie DOUGLAS13Modernians35.59404
6.Kristian KINGSTON13Houghton Reg36.52369
7.Jack McGARRY13Leighton Buz37.13348
8.Reece COOK13Houghton Reg37.18346
9.Louis BELL13Leighton Buz38.69299

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt
1.Aydin BERKI14Biggleswade31.87569
2.Simon WEIGHELL14Flitwick32.48536
3.Daniel RILEY14Luton32.99511
4.Tom KELLY14Biggleswade33.12505
5.Joshua HARDY14Leighton Buz34.68433
6.Nicholas CUNNINGHAM14Modernians36.06379
7.Sam BRADLEY14Biggleswade42.57201