GIRLS 13 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Yasmin BITHREYBiggleswade7657137637797733793
2Rachel HOLLINGTONBiggleswade7007267197416903576
3Katie TAVENERBiggleswade6777137266466973459
4Charlotte BECKBiggleswade7257086946486503425
5Charlotte OVENDENModernians7666427116796003398
6Jessica KARPBiggleswade7276236746766503350
7Hannah PARRLuton6256456495946003113
8Lucy GREGORYLeighton Buz6425715866186463063
9Emma IRVINELeighton Buz5905905945585272859
10Leanne GALVINDunstable5864795275735532718
11Hannah BOSTONLuton5384915445356002708
12Laura SMITHLuton5345795505145232700
13Lucy DENTLinslade5274605134715062477
14Harriet WASEBiggleswade5004084464674512272
15Brogan PLUMMERLuton6215385615272247
16Leah NEARYFlitwick5925324716032198
17Amelia FARMERBiggleswade5675175675442195
18Jessica BILCOCKBiggleswade5234435535482067
19Louise HOGANLuton4634814674901901
20Sofia AATKARFlitwick4944644801438
21Jodie HARRISDunstable5594871046
22Sian HAMERBiggleswade545454999
23Natalie GALVANIPutteridge502484986
24Roxanne THREADGOLDDunstable451442893
25M CARLISLE-MOOREModernians505505
26Georgina MOLLISONBiggleswade504504
27Sarah MARRIOTTLinslade457457
28Charlotte TALBOTPutteridge451451