GIRLS 12 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Shauna LEEBiggleswade6384806526986793147
2Helen DAVEYBiggleswade6025796095874922869
3Ashley WAREINGModernians6095545865704802799
4Amber SWALESBiggleswade5905845365445132767
5Natasha PIKELeighton Buz5884865115105012596
6Natasha HIRSTBiggleswade5215185744914832587
7Brogan McGEOGHEGANLuton5484984234994932461
8Georgina HALFORDFlitwick4634495124845172425
9Charlotte JARVISBiggleswade5274424434694622343
10Abigail SUMMERFIELDModernians4434514684484422252
11Fionnuala MAHERModernians5985145365742222
12Nicola JESSONLuton4974434754013782194
13Jessica STALLEYModernians4374174464091709
14Melissa ADAMSLuton4513563381145
15Lauren HOBBINSDunstable3983583661122
16Charlotte CATTERALLBiggleswade5294871016
17Bethany FRANCISFlitwick444435879
18Hetty CROKEPutteridge429322751
19Sally-Anne GIBSONBiggleswade518518
20Amy WOOTTENBiggleswade399399
21Emma HOBBINSDunstable375375
22Nicole TILBURYFlitwick366366
23Rachel SMITHLeighton Buz328328