GIRLS 11 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Emily McCONNELLBiggleswade6116285676044822892
2Isabelle MARTINFlitwick5335154775165692610
3Gemma STARKEYLuton5014285054654612360
4Kimberely STOKESBiggleswade4633804494304922214
5Abigail ADAMSLuton4514294154274112133
6Katy CASTERTONLeighton Buz4143924243963721998
7Hayley ALCOCKModernians4443673964003331940
8Megan SAVAGELeighton Buz4363463883903431903
9Sammy HUMPHREYLeighton Buz4062883893263081717
10Kayleigh RUSSELLFlitwick3593482903312921620
11Lucy CHARMANModernians4223343733911520
12Katie BARKERBiggleswade4082694034161496
13Amy HARRISDunstable3613233483131345
14Sophie JONESBiggleswade3873173051009
15Brogan LEELuton541402943
16Heloise LEELinslade318280305903
17Bethany HANSONHoughton Reg346245291882
18Catriona DELANEYModernians380334714
19H GRADWELL-SMITHPutteridge396396
20Amy FOLEYFlitwick386386
21Esme FISHModernians367367
22Meghan LARBYLuton358358
23Annissa-Kay DRYDENModernians351351
24Isabel ROWLEYLuton319319
25Sophie MAYESModernians316316
26Amy PALMERDunstable309309
27Amy BURNSPutteridge297297
28Caitlin HANNAModernians290290