GIRLS 10 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Emily BRADBURYBiggleswade4664844304361816
2Jessica CAUGHTRYBiggleswade3314074123791529
3L CHURCHILL-COLEMANModernians3853243373471393
4Jessica TANSELLILuton3423772722181209
5Meghan McGEOGHEGANLuton3063153242461191
6Beth CURRANTLuton2673092922441112
7Rachel MILLERLuton2782702912231062
8Clara NEARYFlitwick2692732592251026
9Charlotte KELLYHoughton Reg266288283837
10Amber STARKEYLuton277279255811
11Rachel TEMPLEMANLuton270229299798
12Isobel JONESLinslade261280247788
13Megan UNDERWOODFlitwick244270238752
14Erin PLUMMERLuton228255241724
15Abby GEELuton251227196674
16Hannah COLWELLLuton254270524
17Sofia AVOLALeighton Buz234225459
18Amy HARVEYLuton202220422
19Grace TURNERPutteridge281281
20Lauren BAJAKLuton258258
21Lillie MOLYNEAUXLinslade252252
22Megan WOODSDunstable227227
23Dorothy DUNNELuton223223
24Emily WRIGHTLeighton Buz212212