GIRLS 09 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Sophie BRADLEYBiggleswade3272793113061223
2Eleanor WASEBiggleswade3112922812601144
3Anna HENDERSONLinslade231258239236964
4Emma JESSONLuton238206252159855
5Amber HUGHESBiggleswade131189125138583
6Hannah KELLYHoughton Reg182180205567
7Emma YULEDunstable185126156467
8Maria WRAYBiggleswade233210443
9Finnley WHITBREADLinslade192170362
10R FOSTER-COLLIERModernians229229
11Yulia ERMAKOVAModernians189189
12Maisie-Jane HOWMANBiggleswade174174
13Charlotte KELLYPutteridge168168
14Daisy BROOKESBiggleswade143143
14Amber WOODSFlitwick143143
16Emily ASHWINBiggleswade133133