BOYS 14 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Aydin BERKIBiggleswade6316306406066813188
2Simon WEIGHELLFlitwick6435476376346273088
3Alex RAINEBiggleswade5685365325476032786
4Samuel BRIGGSModernians7227146896522777
5Daniel RILEYLuton5425455615435512742
6Tom KELLYBiggleswade5414635555265432628
7Toby WILLSONFlitwick4954254805095202429
8Joshua HARDYLeighton Buz5504444814684792422
9Nicholas CUNNINGHAMModernians4263884184031635
10James PACKModernians4293874003691585
11Alasdair KERRBiggleswade5064285121446
12Sam BRADLEYBiggleswade2151962352183761240
13Mark NEALEModernians4633264211210